Overview

Messy useful stuff
Teller_s report
Membership List
Eligible voters
Qualled but not paid


Sheet 1: Messy useful stuff


Total eligible voters














Liberal Party 27














Party of the Left 37














Progressive Party 25














Independent Party 92














Conservative Party 31














Tory Party 31














Party of the Right 28














Unaffiliated 2














Total 273































Parties:








Coalition:






















Eligible
































Abolafia Jacob 2010 R DC Conservative 1


Apgar James 2009 L BR Independent 1
Alexander Kevin 2007 R PC Conservative 1


Bagg Sam 2009 L SM Independent 1
Baldwin Kathryn 2009 R SM Conservative 1


Bayefsky Rachel 2009 L MC Independent 1
Bandyopadhyay Sudipta 2008 R SM Conservative 1


Beitler Ben 2010 L BR Independent 1
Bouland Adam 2009 R SM Conservative 1


Bernstein Alyssa 2010 L TD Independent 1
Chairman The 2009 R SM Conservative 1


Brill Sophie 2007 L TD Independent 1
Day Christopher 2007 R JE Conservative 1


Calla Diana 2009 L BR Independent 1
Evans Ari 2009 R TC Conservative 1


Charlet Joe 2009 L SY Independent 1
Fernandez Michael 2007 R ES Conservative 1


Cheney Catherine 2010 L TC Independent 1
Galiette Brad 2008 R JE Conservative 1


Cho Dustin 2008 L SY Independent 1
Galisewski Ryan 2009 R SM Conservative 1


Cousins Hannah 2010 L TC Independent 1
Hirst Adam 2010 R BR Conservative 1


Fitzgerald Jennifer 2007 L PC Independent 1
Hsiung Hansun 2009 R ES Conservative 1


Gants Brendan 2008 L MC Independent 1
Katz Daniel 2008 R JE Conservative 1


Gillespie Daniel 2010 L TD Independent 1
Klein Matthew 2009 R BK Conservative 1


Goodrum Adam 2010 L TD Independent 1
Knee Matthew GRD R GRD Conservative 1


Gould Nathan 2010 L TD Independent 1
Labosky Chris 2010 R BR Conservative 1


Gribskov Alena 2009 L DC Independent 1
Lanis Elah 2010 R MC Conservative 1


Griffin Emma 2010 L TC Independent 1
Levenson Rebecca 2009 R SM Conservative 1


Hansen Dallas 2010 L TD Independent 1
Lindsay Michael 2008 R BK Conservative 1


Harp Jeremy 2010 L TC Independent 1
Nguyen Carolyn 2009 R BK Conservative 1


Hernandez John 2009 L SM Independent 1
Paterson Natasha 2010 R SM Conservative 1


Holbrook Andrew 2010 L CC Independent 1
Rothstein Aaron 2009 R BR Conservative 1


Johnson Hayley 2010 L JE Independent 1
Sussman Adam 2007 R ES Conservative 1


Johnson Jessica 2008 L MC Independent 1
Sussman Gene 2008 R MC Conservative 1


Karinen Jennifer 2010 L CC Independent 1
Sutton Avi 2010 R JE Conservative 1


Katzman David 2010 L TC Independent 1
Trettel Adam 2010 R MC Conservative 1


Kaufman Jason 2009 L SM Independent 1
Wesselhoft Holly 2008 R JE Conservative 1


Kennedy Shaffer Ross 2008 L ES Independent 1
Wheelock David 2009 R SM Conservative 1


Kohn David 2010 L TC Independent 1
Williams Meredith 2009 R SM Conservative 1


Lai Andrew 2010 L TC Independent 1
Wolf Alex 2010 R BK Conservative 1


Lee Andrew 2009 L BR Independent 1






31


London George 2008 L
Independent 1
Apgar James 2009 L BR Independent 1


Low Roger 2007 L BR Independent 1
Arnold Joyce 2010 R MC Independent 1


Mamis Noah 2008 L BR Independent 1
Au Tony 2009 R SY Independent 1


Marshman Victoria 2010 L TD Independent 1
Bagg Sam 2009 L SM Independent 1


McCarthy Ryan 2010 L ES Independent 1
Bayefsky Rachel 2009 L MC Independent 1


Medina Octavio 2010 L TC Independent 1
Beitler Ben 2010 L BR Independent 1


Nereim Vivian 2009 L SM Independent 1
Bernstein Alyssa 2010 L TD Independent 1


Purrington Eric 2009 L MC Independent 1
Brill Sophie 2007 L TD Independent 1


Quinton Sophie 2010 L TC Independent 1
Calla Diana 2009 L BR Independent 1


Rhodes Max 2009 L BR Independent 1
Cass Willy 2008 R BK Independent 1


Robinson Sara 2009 L PC Independent 1
Charlet Joe 2009 L SY Independent 1


Rua Tomas 2010 L TC Independent 1
Charrow Alexandra 2007 R BK Independent 1


Rutenberg Schoenberg Avital 2009 L BR Independent 1
Cho Dustin 2008 L SY Independent 1


Samadzadeh-Hadidi Nozlee 2010 L MC Independent 1
Connelly Henry 2009
DC Independent 1


Sancilio Philip 2010 L MC Independent 1
Cousins Hannah 2010 L TC Independent 1


Schecter Bradley 2010 L SM Independent 1
Deighton Shane 2010
ES Independent 1


Scherer Nate 2010 L SY Independent 1
Derusha David 2007 R SY Independent 1


Schlemm Sara 2007 L PC Independent 1
DeWitt Marjorie 2009
BK Independent 1


Serbin Rebecca 2010 L TC Independent 1
Edelman R David 2007
CC Independent 1


Shaffer Ben 2009 L BK Independent 1
Fitzgerald Jennifer 2007 L PC Independent 1


Shepperd-Oppenheim Ariel 2010 L TC Independent 1
Gants Brendan 2008 L MC Independent 1


Soble Alex 2010 L TC Independent 1
Gillespie Daniel 2010 L TD Independent 1


Spanjer Elan 2009 L DP Independent 1
Goodrum Adam 2010 L TD Independent 1


Tannen Ben 2009 L SY Independent 1
Gottstein Samuel 2010
BK Independent 1


Valliani Amira 2010 L SM Independent 1
Gould Nathan 2010 L TD Independent 1


Weed Jason 2010 L TC Independent 1
Gribskov Alena 2009 L DC Independent 1


Williams Barrett 2010 L TC Independent 1
Griffin Emma 2010 L TC Independent 1


Wright Shaina 2010 L SY Independent 1
Hansen Dallas 2010 L TD Independent 1


Zubrzycki Carly 2009 L PC Independent 1
Harp Jeremy 2010 L TC Independent 1


Andrews Isaiah 2009 L TC Liberal 1
Hernandez John 2009 L SM Independent 1


Berwick Elissa 2009 L SY Liberal 1
Holbrook Andrew 2010 L CC Independent 1


Bhalla Amit 2009 L TD Liberal 1
Jarrell Vann 2010 R ES Independent 1


Bleiberg Daniel 2009 L TC Liberal 1
Jenson Alex 2009
BR Independent 1


Bowie Nikolas 2009 L TD Liberal 1
Johnson Hayley 2010 L JE Independent 1


Broomfield Elizabeth 2008 L BR Unaffiliated 1
Johnson Jessica 2008 L MC Independent 1


Crockett David 2008 L ES Liberal 1
Karinen Jennifer 2010 L CC Independent 1


Edwards Brian 2008 L CC Liberal 1
Karras Nicola 2010 R BR Independent 1


Ellison Matthew 2010 L BR Liberal 1
Kasten Dave 2008 R JE Independent 1


First Jacob 2007 L CC Liberal 1
Kaufman Jason 2009 L SM Independent 1


Greene Josh 2008 L TC Liberal 1
Kennedy Shaffer Ross 2008 L ES Independent 1


Hunter Jessica 2010 L BR Liberal 1
Kohn David 2010 L TC Independent 1


Kazis Noah 2009 L ES Liberal 1
Kryger Steven 2010 R SM Independent 1


Kelley Britta 2009 L BK Liberal 1
Kuchta Brandon 2009 R BR Independent 1


Kerth Rob 2008 L CC Liberal 1
Lai Andrew 2010 L TC Independent 1


Kim Jeonghyun 2008 L CC Liberal 1
Lee Andrew 2009 L BR Independent 1


Lane Bennett 2008 L PC Liberal 1
Lee Carmen 2009 R SM Independent 1


Li Debbie 2008 L BR Liberal 1
Li Zhaoyu 2010
ES Independent 1


Lu Mindy 2009 L BK Liberal 1
London George 2008 L
Independent 1


Lukasiewicz Adam 2010 L ES Liberal 1
Lopez Jean 2008 R SY Independent 1


Millie Rob 2007 L TD Liberal 1
Low Roger 2007 L BR Independent 1


O'Connor Quinlan 2010 L ES Liberal 1
Luccarelli James 2010 R BR Independent 1


Porter David 2010 L SY Liberal 1
Mamis Noah 2008 L BR Independent 1


Sadeghi Yassmin 2007 L MC Liberal 1
Markman Jon 2008 R SY Independent 1


Startz Meredith 2007 L BR Liberal 1
McCarthy Ryan 2010 L ES Independent 1


Stoller Heather 2009 L SY Liberal 1
Medina Octavio 2010 L TC Independent 1


Telpoukhovskaia Maria 2007 L JE Liberal 1
Moody Habib 2010 R ES Independent 1


Thornton Michael 2010 L ES Liberal 1
Moran Jarrett 2010
MC Independent 1


Batson Joshua 2008 L DC PoL 1
Nathan Sarah 2010 L ES Independent 1


Bhargava Alessia 2010 L JE PoL 1
Nereim Vivian 2009 L SM Independent 1


Bray Aaron 2010 L SM PoL 1
Park Katherine 2010
TC Independent 1


Brimer Matthew 2009 L JE PoL 1
Pelker Alden 2010
JE Independent 1


Broster Luke 2009 L BR PoL 1
Purrington Eric 2009 L MC Independent 1


Chisholm Christian 2010 L DC PoL 1
Quinton Sophie 2010 L TC Independent 1


Doud Matthew 2009 L BR PoL 1
Rabiner Emily 2010
TD Independent 1


Dunham Kirstin 2007 L PC PoL 1
Rhodes Max 2009 L BR Independent 1


DuPont Matt 2010 L BK PoL 1
Robinson Sara 2009 L PC Independent 1


Fabbro Rebecca 2009 L BR PoL 1
Rua Tomas 2010 L TC Independent 1


Fox Samara 2009 L PC PoL 1
Rutenberg Schoenberg Avital 2009 L BR Independent 1


Gayer Carlin 2010 L SY PoL 1
Samadzadeh-Hadidi Nozlee 2010 L MC Independent 1


Graves Daniel 2009 L ES PoL 1
Sancilio Philip 2010 L MC Independent 1


Hansen Rachel 2009 L SM PoL 1
Schecter Bradley 2010 L SM Independent 1


Henry Lauren 2008 L PC PoL 1
Scherer Nate 2010 L SY Independent 1


Hoar Sarah 2010 L TC PoL 1
Schlemm Sara 2007 L PC Independent 1


Homer Rachel 2009 L TD PoL 1
Schweikert Jay 2008 R SY Independent 1


Hunt Britney 2007 L PC PoL 1
Serbin Rebecca 2010 L TC Independent 1


Klumpp David 2010 L TD PoL 1
Shaffer Ben 2009 L BK Independent 1


Kosslyn Justin 2009 L ES PoL 1
Shaw Geoff 2010 R BR Independent 1


Kraft Kate 2010 L SM PoL 1
Shepperd-Oppenheim Ariel 2010 L TC Independent 1


Lind Dara 2009 L BK PoL 1
Soble Alex 2010 L TC Independent 1


Loser John 2008 L PC PoL 1
Spanjer Elan 2009 L DP Independent 1


Mangino Andrew 2009 L BR PoL 1
Tannen Ben 2009 L SY Independent 1


Manners-Weber David 2010 L CC PoL 1
Valliani Amira 2010 L SM Independent 1


Martone Alexander 2010 L JE PoL 1
Weed Jason 2010 L TC Independent 1


Massie Samuel 2009 L JE PoL 1
Wright Shaina 2010 L SY Independent 1


Michaelson Matthew 2009 L PC PoL 1
Wu Victoria 2010 R MC Independent 1


Ovington Holly 2010 L JE PoL 1
Yergin Alex 2007 R SM Independent 1


Quam Justin 2010 L CC PoL 1
Zubrzycki Carly 2009 L PC Independent 1


Reyes Fernando 2010 L BR PoL 1
Cheney Catherine 2010 L TC Independent 1


Rice Daniel 2010 L CC PoL 1
Katzman David 2010 L TC Independent 1


Rodriques Adam 2010 L CC PoL 1
Williams Barrett 2010 L TC Independent 1


Roth Nathaniel 2009 L PC PoL 1
Marshman Victoria 2010 L TD Independent 1


Schoenfield Joshua 2010 L TD PoL 1
Lapeyrolerie Sydney 2010
TD Independent 1


Selker Paul 2008 L DC PoL 1






92


Shelton Christopher 2010 L TD PoL 1
Andrews Isaiah 2009 L TC Liberal 1


Bartz Nick 2010 L SM Progressive 1
Berwick Elissa 2009 L SY Liberal 1


Butler Alisha 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Bhalla Amit 2009 L TD Liberal 1


Clark Nate 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Bleiberg Daniel 2009
TC Liberal 1


Gordon Claire 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Bowie Nikolas 2009 L TD Liberal 1


Harris Alex (William) 2010 L BR Progressive 1
Crockett David 2008 L ES Liberal 1


Hu Jane 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Edwards Brian 2008 L CC Liberal 1


Jenda Emily 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Ellison Matthew 2010 L BR Liberal 1


Lamb Jade 2007 L MC Progressive 1
First Jacob 2007 L CC Liberal 1


Lee Amy 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Greene Josh 2008 L TC Liberal 1


Lee Matt 2008 L JE Progressive 1
Hunter Jessica 2010 L BR Liberal 1


Li Rosa 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Kazis Noah 2009 L ES Liberal 1


Lund Dane 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Kelley Britta 2009 L BK Liberal 1


Ly Catherine 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Kerth Rob 2008 L CC Liberal 1


Olson Elizabeth 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Kim Jeonghyun 2008 L CC Liberal 1


Price David 2008 L BR Progressive 1
Lane Bennett 2008 L PC Liberal 1


Samuel Andrew 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Li Debbie 2008 L BR Liberal 1


Schepps Hillary 2010 L SM Progressive 1
Lu Mindy 2009 L BK Liberal 1


Schwab Mark 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Lukasiewicz Adam 2010 L ES Liberal 1


Seitz Alison 2009 L TC Progressive 1
Millie Rob 2007 L TD Liberal 1


Shearer Hannah 2009 L CC Progressive 1
O'Connor Quinlan 2010 L ES Liberal 1


Smith Matt 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Porter David 2010 L SY Liberal 1


Totti Jaime 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Sadeghi Yassmin 2007 L MC Liberal 1


Vrolyk John 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Startz Meredith 2007 L BR Liberal 1


Wasmoen Nikolaus 2007 L CC Progressive 1
Stoller Heather 2009 L SY Liberal 1


Yang Philip 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Telpoukhovskaia Maria 2007 L JE Liberal 1


Schofield Emily 2009 L BR Unaffiliated 1
Thornton Michael 2010 L ES Liberal 1


Abolafia Jacob 2010 R DC Conservative 151






27


Alexander Kevin 2007 R PC Conservative 1
Batson Joshua 2008 L DC PoL 1


Baldwin Kathryn 2009 R SM Conservative 1
Bhargava Alessia 2010 L JE PoL 1


Bandyopadhyay Sudipta 2008 R SM Conservative 1
Bray Aaron 2010 L SM PoL 1


Bouland Adam 2009 R SM Conservative 1
Brimer Matthew 2009 L JE PoL 1


Chairman The 2009 R SM Conservative 1
Broster Luke 2009 L BR PoL 1


Day Christopher 2007 R JE Conservative 1
Chisholm Christian 2010 L DC PoL 1


Evans Ari 2009 R TC Conservative 1
Doud Matthew 2009 L BR PoL 1


Fernandez Michael 2007 R ES Conservative 1
Dunham Kirstin 2007 L PC PoL 1


Galiette Brad 2008 R JE Conservative 1
DuPont Matt 2010 L BK PoL 1


Galisewski Ryan 2009 R SM Conservative 1
Fabbro Rebecca 2009 L BR PoL 1


Hirst Adam 2010 R BR Conservative 1
Fox Samara 2009 L PC PoL 1


Hsiung Hansun 2009 R ES Conservative 1
Gayer Carlin 2010 L SY PoL 1


Katz Daniel 2008 R JE Conservative 1
Graves Daniel 2009 L ES PoL 1


Klein Matthew 2009 R BK Conservative 1
Hansen Rachel 2009 L SM PoL 1


Knee Matthew GRD R GRD Conservative 1
Henry Lauren 2008 L PC PoL 1


Labosky Chris 2010 R BR Conservative 1
Hoar Sarah 2010 L TC PoL 1


Lanis Elah 2010 R MC Conservative 1
Homer Rachel 2009 L TD PoL 1


Levenson Rebecca 2009 R SM Conservative 1
Hunt Britney 2007 L PC PoL 1


Lindsay Michael 2008 R BK Conservative 1
Klumpp David 2010 L TD PoL 1


Nguyen Carolyn 2009 R BK Conservative 1
Kosslyn Justin 2009 L ES PoL 1


Paterson Natasha 2010 R SM Conservative 1
Kraft Kate 2010 L SM PoL 1


Rothstein Aaron 2009 R BR Conservative 1
Lind Dara 2009 L BK PoL 1


Sussman Adam 2007 R ES Conservative 1
Loser John 2008 L PC PoL 1


Sussman Gene 2008 R MC Conservative 1
Mangino Andrew 2009 L BR PoL 1


Sutton Avi 2010 R JE Conservative 1
Manners-Weber David 2010 L CC PoL 1


Trettel Adam 2010 R MC Conservative 1
Martone Alexander 2010 L JE PoL 1


Wesselhoft Holly 2008 R JE Conservative 1
Massie Samuel 2009 L JE PoL 1


Wheelock David 2009 R SM Conservative 1
Michaelson Matthew 2009 L PC PoL 1


Williams Meredith 2009 R SM Conservative 1
Ovington Holly 2010 L JE PoL 1


Wolf Alex 2010 R BK Conservative 1
Quam Justin 2010 L CC PoL 1


Arnold Joyce 2010 R MC Independent 1
Reyes Fernando 2010 L BR PoL 1


Au Tony 2009 R SY Independent 1
Rice Daniel 2010 L CC PoL 1


Cass Willy 2008 R BK Independent 1
Rodriques Adam 2010 L CC PoL 1


Charrow Alexandra 2007 R BK Independent 1
Roth Nathaniel 2009 L PC PoL 1


Derusha David 2007 R SY Independent 1
Schoenfield Joshua 2010 L TD PoL 1


Jarrell Vann 2010 R ES Independent 1
Selker Paul 2008 L DC PoL 1


Karras Nicola 2010 R BR Independent 1
Shelton Christopher 2010 L TD PoL 1


Kasten Dave 2008 R JE Independent 1






37


Kryger Steven 2010 R SM Independent 1
Barnet Aaron 2008 R TC PoR 1


Kuchta Brandon 2009 R BR Independent 1
Bernard Lisa 2008 R SM PoR 1


Lee Carmen 2009 R SM Independent 1
Beski Johnny 2007 R SM PoR 1


Lopez Jean 2008 R SY Independent 1
Blackwell Toni 2009 R SM PoR 1


Luccarelli James 2010 R BR Independent 1
Chairman The 2009 R JE PoR 1


Markman Jon 2008 R SY Independent 1
Chamberland Angie 2007 R BR PoR 1


Moody Habib 2010 R ES Independent 1
Christoffersen Lee 2010 R DC PoR 1


Nathan Sarah 2010 R ES Independent 1
Darrington Benjamin 2008 R PC PoR 1


Schweikert Jay 2008 R SY Independent 1
Espinosa A.J. 2010 R TC PoR 1


Shaw Geoff 2010 R BR Independent 1
Hsu Joseph 2010 R MC PoR 1


Wu Victoria 2010 R MC Independent 1
Huskinson Brian 2009 R JE PoR 1


Yergin Alex 2007 R SM Independent 1
Jain Sameer 2009 R PC PoR 1


Barnet Aaron 2008 R TC PoR 1
Jicha Henry 2008 R CC PoR 1


Bernard Lisa 2008 R SM PoR 1
Kesten Steven 2010 R ES PoR 1


Beski Johnny 2007 R SM PoR 1
Maignan Ashley 2009 R JE PoR 1


Blackwell Toni 2009 R SM PoR 1
May Grant 2010 R SY PoR 1


Chairman The 2009 R JE PoR 1
McCusker Claire LAW R LAW PoR 1


Chamberland Angie 2007 R BR PoR 1
McGuire Jake 2010 R PC PoR 1


Christoffersen Lee 2010 R DC PoR 1
O'Connor John 2009 R TD PoR 1


Darrington Benjamin 2008 R PC PoR 1
Olson Philip Andrew 2008 R BR PoR 1


Espinosa A.J. 2010 R TC PoR 1
Orochena Maria 2007 R BK PoR 1


Hsu Joseph 2010 R MC PoR 1
Price Greg 2009 R TC PoR 1


Huskinson Brian 2009 R JE PoR 1
Rittelmeyer Helen 2008 R SM PoR 1


Jain Sameer 2009 R PC PoR 1
Shaffer Matthew 2010 R DC PoR 1


Jicha Henry 2008 R CC PoR 1
Shikani William 2010 R JE PoR 1


Kesten Steven 2010 R ES PoR 1
Solomon Adam 2010 R JE PoR 1


Maignan Ashley 2009 R JE PoR 1
Stegmaier Andrew 2008 R CC PoR 1


May Grant 2010 R SY PoR 1
Thomas Gregory 2007 R DC PoR 1


McCusker Claire LAW R LAW PoR 1






28


McGuire Jake 2010 R PC PoR 1
Butler Alisha 2009 L CC Progressive 1


O'Connor John 2009 R TD PoR 1
Clark Nate 2009 L CC Progressive 1


Olson Philip Andrew 2008 R BR PoR 1
Gordon Claire 2010 L SY Progressive 1


Orochena Maria 2007 R BK PoR 1
Hu Jane 2009 L CC Progressive 1


Price Greg 2009 R TC PoR 1
Lamb Jade 2007 L MC Progressive 1


Rittelmeyer Helen 2008 R SM PoR 1
Lee Amy 2010 L SY Progressive 1


Shaffer Matthew 2010 R DC PoR 1
Lee Matt 2008 L JE Progressive 1


Shikani William 2010 R JE PoR 1
Li Rosa 2009 L CC Progressive 1


Solomon Adam 2010 R JE PoR 1
Lund Dane 2009 L CC Progressive 1


Stegmaier Andrew 2008 R CC PoR 1
Ly Catherine 2009 L CC Progressive 1


Thomas Gregory 2007 R DC PoR 1
Price David 2008 L BR Progressive 1


Bolton Jennifer Sarah 2008 R CC Tory 1
Samuel Andrew 2009 L CC Progressive 1


Borrero Christopher 2009 R BR Tory 1
Schepps Hillary 2010 L SM Progressive 1


Carbonell Brenden 2007 R BK Tory 1
Schwab Mark 2009 L CC Progressive 1


Collins Kristin 2009 R ES Tory 1
Seitz Alison 2009 L TC Progressive 1


Dominitz Alexander 2009 R SY Tory 1
Shearer Hannah 2009 L CC Progressive 1


Dos Santos-Tam Tyler 2010 R PC Tory 1
Smith Matt 2010 L SY Progressive 1


Forsberg Carl 2009 R TC Tory 1
Wasmoen Nikolaus 2007 L CC Progressive 1


Gelernter Dan 2009 R CC Tory 1
Bartz Nick 2010 L SM Progressive 1


Ginakakis Thomas 2009 R DC Tory 1
Harris Alex (William) 2010 L BR Progressive 1


Grant Martha 2009 R SY Tory 1
Jenda Emily 2010 L SY Progressive 1


Grant Matthew 2007 R BR Tory 1
Olson Elizabeth 2010 L SY Progressive 1


Greene Harry 2008 R BR Tory 1
Totti Jaime 2009 L CC Progressive 1


Hayles Clay 2007 R SY Tory 1
Vrolyk John 2010 L SY Progressive 1


Johnston Peter 2009 R SY Tory 1
Yang Philip 2010 L SY Progressive 1


Kim Frances 2009 R DC Tory 1






25


Lawson April 2009 R SY Tory 1
Bolton Jennifer Sarah 2008 R CC Tory 1


Lesch Charles 2009 R DC Tory 1
Borrero Christopher 2009 R BR Tory 1


Marchant Aaron 2010 R MC Tory 1
Carbonell Brenden 2007 R BK Tory 1


Marcus Laura 2010 R MC Tory 1
Collins Kristin 2009 R ES Tory 1


Marrison Sarah 2008 R CC Tory 1
Dominitz Alexander 2009 R SY Tory 1


Mocatta Frederick 2010 R BR Tory 1
Dos Santos-Tam Tyler 2010 R PC Tory 1


Prosol Piotr 2008 R DC Tory 1
Forsberg Carl 2009 R TC Tory 1


Ramey Alexander 2010 R TC Tory 1
Gelernter Dan 2009 R CC Tory 1


Robinson Thomas 2010 R CC Tory 1
Ginakakis Thomas 2009 R DC Tory 1


Sedlet Nicholas 2008 R BR Tory 1
Grant Martha 2009 R SY Tory 1


Singer George 2010 R SY Tory 1
Grant Matthew 2007 R BR Tory 1








1
Greene Harry 2008 R BR Tory 1


Thies Daniel 2007 R BR Tory
Hayles Clay 2007 R SY Tory 1


Verkamp Casey 2010 R BR Tory 1
Johnston Peter 2009 R SY Tory 1


Walker Joseph 2009 R DC Tory 1
Kim Frances 2009 R DC Tory 1


Warrick-Alexander James 2009 R SY Tory 1
Lawson April 2009 R SY Tory 1


Weissberg Elizabeth 2009 R SY Tory 1
Lesch Charles 2009 R DC Tory 1








1
Marchant Aaron 2010 R MC Tory 1


Connelly Henry 2009
DC Independent 110
Marcus Laura 2010 R MC Tory 1


Deighton Shane 2010
ES Independent 1
Marrison Sarah 2008 R CC Tory 1


DeWitt Marjorie 2009
BK Independent 1
Mocatta Frederick 2010 R BR Tory 1


Edelman R David 2007
CC Independent 1
Prosol Piotr 2008 R DC Tory 1


Gottstein Samuel 2010
BK Independent 1
Ramey Alexander 2010 R TC Tory 1


Jenson Alex 2009
BR Independent 1
Robinson Thomas 2010 R CC Tory 1


Lapeyrolerie Sydney 2010
TD Independent 1
Sedlet Nicholas 2008 R BR Tory 1


Li Zhaoyu 2010
ES Independent 1
Singer George 2010 R SY Tory 1


Moran Jarrett 2010
MC Independent 1
Thies Daniel 2007 R BR Tory 1


Park Katherine 2010
TC Independent 1
Verkamp Casey 2010 R BR Tory 1


Pelker Alden 2010
JE Independent 1
Walker Joseph 2009 R DC Tory 1


Rabiner Emily 2010
TD Independent 1
Warrick-Alexander James 2009 R SY Tory 1








1
Weissberg Elizabeth 2009 R SY Tory 1








12






31









Broomfield Elizabeth 2008 L BR Unaffiliated 1









Schofield Emily 2009 L BR Unaffiliated 1










Sheet 2: Teller_s report

Teller's Report - Spring 2007












































Key





















Who is this person?





















Has signed in for two parties





















Has signed in for three parties





















Email this person





















Needs more details






















































January 24th - Lamont January 31st - Cox February 7th - GW Prize February 15th - New Colleges February 20th - Maxwell February 27th - Kagan March 7th - Thornton March 27th - Whitman April 5th - Dean April 11th - Linder April 18th - Party Prize No more quals 25th April - (not) Ebeling
Debate Information












































Total attendence








190 143 72 86 97 121 128 150 215 169 169
65
Number of members attending








162 126 69 78 89 111 120 143 203 161 156
63
% audience that are members








85 88 96 91 92 92 94 95 94 95 92
97
No. of memberships bought








0 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 2 17
0
New sign-ins








190 53 5 15 17 29 25 25 61 3 9
0
% audience new sign-ins








100 37 7 17 18 24 20 17 28 2 5
0























Party Information












































Last name First name Year Coalition College Signed-in once Number of times signed in Paid members Qualled members (eligible to vote)



























































Liberal Party












































Last name First name Year



















Andrews Isaiah 2009 L TC 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Berwick Elissa 2009 L SY 1 4 1 Yes
1



1


1 1

Bhalla Amit 2009 L TD 1 3 1 Yes
1



1 1





Blau Jason 2008 L MC 1 1 1 Not qualled







1




Bleiberg Daniel 2009
TC 1 1 1 Not qualled










1

Bowie Nikolas 2009 L TD 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Broomfield Elizabeth 2008 L BR 1 2 1 Not qualled









1 1

Crockett David 2008 L ES 1 3 1 Yes

1




1
1


Delman Andrew 2009 L PC 1 1 No Not qualled







1




Edwards Brian 2008 L CC 1 3 1 Yes
1 1




1




Ellison Matthew 2010 L BR 1 4 1 Yes
1
1
1

1




First Jacob 2007 L CC 1 5 1 Yes




1
1

1 1
1
Friedman Michael 2008 L BR 1 1 No Not qualled






1





Greene Josh 2008 L TC 1 3 1 Yes




1
1

1


Grove Becky GRD L GRD 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Gummess Matthew 2008 L CC 1 1 No Not qualled








1



Hunter Jessica 2010 L BR 1 5 1 Yes
1
1
1

1 1



Kazis Noah 2009 L ES 1 6 1 Yes
1 1 1
1

1 1



Kelley Britta 2009 L BK 1 4 1 Yes




1 1
1

1

Kerth Rob 2008 L CC 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1
1
Kim Jeonghyun 2008 L CC 1 3 1 Yes

1





1 1


Krause Andrew 2008 L SM 1 1 No Not qualled








1



Lamb Jade 2007 L MC 1 5 1 Yes
1 1


1

1 1


Lane Bennett 2008 L PC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Li Debbie 2008 L BR 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Lu Mindy 2009 L BK 1 4 No Not paid
1 1






1 1

Lukasiewicz Adam 2010 L ES 1 3 1 Yes






1 1

1

Millie Rob 2007 L TD 1 5 1 Yes
1


1


1 1 1

O'Connor Quinlan 2010 L ES 1 8 1 Yes
1 1

1
1 1 1 1 1

Pagan Valentine 2008 L TC 1 1 No Not qualled






1





Porter David 2010 L SY 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Price David 2008 L BR 1 4 1 Yes
1 1



1
1



Robinson John 2009 L SY 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Sadeghi Yassmin 2007 L MC 1 3 1 Yes

1





1
1

Singham Ashali 2008 L BK 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Startz Meredith 2007 L BR 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Stoller Heather 2009 L SY 1 2 No Not qualled









1 1

Telpoukhovskaia Maria 2007 L JE 1 3 1 Yes





1 1


1

Thornton Michael 2010 L ES 1 3 1 Yes





1 1

1


Zhang Taotao 2008 L SM 1 1 No Not qualled




1






























Totals:



40 150 30 26
16 14 7 3 12 9 14 14 18 19 19
























Party of the Left












































Last name First name Year



















Batson Joshua 2008 L DC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Bhargava Alessia 2010 L JE 1 2 No 1
1










1
Bray Aaron 2010 L SM 1 11 1 Yes
1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Brimer Matthew 2009 L JE 1 8 1 Yes
1 1

1 1
1 1
1
1
Broster Luke 2009 L BR 1 4 1 Yes

1


1
1
1


Chisholm Christian 2010 L DC 1 3 1 Yes





1


1 1

Cobb Katie 2009 L TC 1 1 1 Not qualled
1











Doud Matthew 2009 L BR 1 3 1 Yes
1

1





1

Dunham Kirstin 2007 L PC 1 5 1 Yes
1 1





1 1 1

DuPont Matt 2010 L BK 1 3 1 Yes






1 1 1



Edwards George
L
1 1 No Not qualled






1





Fabbro Rebecca 2009 L BR 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Firouzgar Marjan 2009 L PC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Fox Samara 2009 L PC 1 5 1 Yes

1


1 1 1

1

Gayer Carlin 2010 L SY 1 5 1 Yes

1

1
1 1
1


Graves Daniel 2009 L ES 1 4 1 Yes

1




1 1 1


Grey Cameron 2009 L TD 1 1 No Not qualled





1






Hansen Rachel 2009 L SM 1 5 1 Yes
1


1 1
1 1



Haselkorn Joshua 2009 L CC 1 2 1 Not qualled
1
1









Henry Lauren 2008 L PC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Hoar Sarah 2010 L TC 1 5 1 Yes
1 1



1
1


1
Homer Rachel 2009 L TD 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Hunt Britney 2007 L PC 1 3 1 Yes
1







1 1

Kamyshev Pavel 2009 L PC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Klumpp David 2010 L TD 1 6 1 Yes
1 1
1



1
1
1
Kosslyn Justin 2009 L ES 1 5 1 Yes
1



1 1 1 1



Kraft Kate 2010 L SM 1 6 1 Yes
1



1 1 1 1 1


Lind Dara 2009 L BK 1 11 1 Yes

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Littman Aaron 2010 L ES 1 1 1 Not qualled




1







Loser John 2008 L PC 1 3 1 Yes
1






1 1


Malm Ola 2010 L TD 1 3 1 Yes








1 1

1
Mangino Andrew 2009 L BR 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Manners-Weber David 2010 L CC 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1
1
Martone Alexander 2010 L JE 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Massie Samuel 2009 L JE 1 4 1 Yes
1






1 1 1

Michaelson Matthew 2009 L PC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Nevins Alina 2009 L BK 1 1 No Not qualled










1

Ovington Holly 2010 L JE 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Quam Justin 2010 L CC 1 3 1 Yes
1






1
1

Reyes Fernando 2010 L BR 1 7 1 Yes
1 1

1 1 1
1


1
Rice Daniel 2010 L CC 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Rodriques Adam 2010 L CC 1 8 1 Yes

1 1
1
1 1 1 1

1
Roth Nathaniel 2009 L PC 1 7 1 Yes
1 1


1 1 1 1 1


Schoenfield Joshua 2010 L TD 1 6 1 Yes
1
1 1



1
1
1
Selker Harry
L
1 1 No Not qualled









1


Selker Paul 2008 L DC 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1
1
Shelton Christopher 2010 L TD 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Steinbock Sam 2009 L BR 1 2 1 Not qualled



1



1



Stoller Heather 2009 L SY 1 1 No Not qualled






1





Udell Madeleine 2009 L JE 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



White Matthew 2010 L CC 1 1 No Not qualled






1




























Totals:



51 245 42 37
28 20 11 12 15 17 20 20 33 27

























Progressive Party












































Last name First name Year



















Bartz Nick 2010 L SM 1 3 1 Yes
1






1 1


Berger Brandon 2010 L TD 1 2 1 Not qualled
1







1


Butler Alisha 2009 L CC 1 8 1 Yes
1 1
1 1
1
1 1 1

Clark Nate 2009 L CC 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1 1
1
Gordon Claire 2010 L SY 1 3 1 Yes
1 1





1



Greene Harry 2008 R BR 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Harris Alex (William) 2010 L BR 1 3 1 Yes







1
1 1

Hu Jane 2009 L CC 1 7 1 Yes
1

1 1
1
1 1 1

Jenda Emily 2010 L SY 1 3 1 Yes





1
1

1

Klein Matt 2009 L SY 1 1 1 Not qualled
1











Lamb Jade 2007 L MC 1 1 1 Not qualled










1

Lee Amy 2010 L SY 1 7 1 Yes
1
1

1
1 1 1 1

Lee Matt 2008 L JE 1 6 1 Yes
1
1 1
1

1
1

Lefkovits Alexandria 2009 L CC 1 2 No Not qualled

1






1


Li Rosa 2009 L CC 1 3 1 Yes
1



1


1


Lichtenstein Jeff 2008 L PC 1 1 No Not qualled








1



Lim Hae-in 2009 L BK 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Lund Dane 2009 L CC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Ly Catherine 2009 L CC 1 3 1 Yes
1







1 1

Olson Elizabeth 2010 L SY 1 3 1 Yes
1
1

1






Price David 2008 L BR 1 1 1 Not qualled










1

Samuel Andrew 2009 L CC 1 3 1 Yes





1 1 1




Schepps Hillary 2010 L SM 1 3 1 Yes



1

1
1



Schwab Mark 2009 L CC 1 3 1 Yes


1


1
1



Seitz Alison 2009 L TC 1 3 1 Yes
1






1
1

Shearer Hannah 2009 L CC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Smith Matt 2010 L SY 1 3 1 Yes







1 1 1


Totti Jaime 2009 L CC 1 3 1 Yes
1
1


1





Vrolyk John 2010 L SY 1 3 1 Yes





1


1 1

Wasmoen Nikolaus 2007 L CC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Yang Philip 2010 L SY 1 3 1 Yes
1
1

1





























Totals:



31 104 29 24
15 4 7 5 3 8 7 5 17 16 16
























Independent Party












































Last name First name Year



















Abrego Jessica 2010
TD 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Alabi Rolake 2010
ES 1 1 No Not qualled







1




Alquicira Victor 2010
ES 1 1 No Not qualled








1



Apgar James 2009
BR 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Arnold Joyce 2010 R MC 1 9 1 Yes
1 1 1 1


1 1 1 1
1
Au Tony 2009 R SY 1 3 1 Yes
1 1





1



Bagg Sam 2009 L SM 1 7 1 Yes


1
1 1
1
1 1
1
Bandler Scott 2008
CC 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Banks Summer 2008
ES 1 1 No Not qualled








1



Bayefsky Rachel 2009 L MC 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1
1
1 1 1 1 1
1
Beitler Ben 2010 L BR 1 2 No Not qualled
1
1









Bernstein Alyssa 2010 L TD 1 8 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1
1
1
1

Bhargava Alessia 2010 L JE 1 1 No 1








1



Bhattacharya Abheek 2008
MC 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Bleiberg Daniel 2009
TC 1 2 1 Not qualled

1






1


Bogdorovich Peter Michael
L
1 1 No Not qualled





1






Bokser Ben 2009
MC 1 2 1 Not qualled







1
1


Brill Sophie 2007 L TD 1 3 1 Yes




1

1

1

Calla Diana 2009 L BR 1 4 1 Yes






1 1 1
1

Cass Willy 2008 R BK 1 5 1 Yes





1
1 1 1 1

Charlet Joe 2009 L SY 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Charrow Alexandra 2007
BK 1 5 1 Yes

1

1
1 1

1

Chen Gang 2010
DC 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Cheney Catherine 2010 L TC 1 3 1 Yes
1







1 1

Cho Dustin 2008
SY 1 3 1 Yes







1 1 1


Connelly Henry 2009
DC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Cousins Hannah 2010 L TC 1 4 1 Yes
1 1 1




1



Deighton Shane 2010
ES 1 3 1 Yes







1
1 1

Delee Danielle 2010 L CC 1 1 1 Not qualled
1











Derusha David 2007 R SY 1 3 1 Yes
1

1



1



DeWitt Marjorie 2009
BK 1 3 1 Yes







1 1 1


Diamond Marie 2010 L SM 1 1 1 Not qualled

1










Edelman R David 2007
CC 1 3 1 Yes



1



1 1


Edwards George


1 1 No Not qualled

1










Fitzgerald Jennifer 2007 L PC 1 3 1 Yes
1 1






1


Gants Brendan 2008 L MC 1 4 1 Yes
1


1

1 1



Garcia Marco 2009
MC 1 2 1 Not qualled









1 1

Garver Nick 2010 L TD 1 3 No Not paid



1
1 1





Gelente Noah 2010
SM 1 2 1 Not qualled







1 1



Gerena Alexandra 2008 L TC 1 1 No Not qualled






1





Gillespie Daniel 2010 L TD 1 3 1 Yes





1

1 1


Goodrum Adam 2010 L TD 1 10 1 Yes
1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1
Gottstein Samuel 2010
BK 1 3 1 Yes







1 1
1

Gould Nathan 2010 L TD 1 3 1 Yes
1

1




1


Gribskov Alena 2009 L DC 1 7 1 Yes
1 1 1



1 1 1

1
Griffin Emma 2010 L TC 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1

1
Hansen Dallas 2010 L TD 1 3 1 Yes

1






1 1

Harp Jeremy 2010 L TC 1 5 1 Yes
1

1
1



1
1
Hernandez John 2009
SM 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Holbrook Andrew 2010 L CC 1 7 1 Yes
1



1 1 1 1 1 1

Hsieh Grace 2007
BK 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Jarrell Vann 2010 R ES 1 3 1 Yes






1 1
1


Jenson Alex 2009
BR 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Johnson Hayley 2010 L JE 1 3 1 Yes
1 1

1







Johnson Jessica 2008 L MC 1 3 1 Yes
1


1


1



Karinen Jennifer 2010 L CC 1 4 1 Yes
1






1
1
1
Karras Nicola 2010 R BR 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1
Kasten Dave 2008 R JE 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1
1
Katzman David 2010 L TC 1 3 1 Yes

1





1 1


Kaufman Jason 2009 L SM 1 3 1 Yes



1



1
1

Kennedy Shaffer Ross 2008 L ES 1 5 1 Yes
1




1
1 1 1

Kohn David 2010 L TC 1 6 1 Yes
1 1

1 1


1

1
Kryger Steven 2010 R SM 1 3 1 Yes





1
1 1



Kuchta Brandon 2009
BR 1 3 1 Yes






1 1 1



Lai Andrew 2010 L TC 1 3 1 Yes

1






1 1

Lapeyrolerie Sydney 2010
TD 1 3 No Not paid








1 1 1

Lee Andrew 2009 L BR 1 5 1 Yes
1
1 1
1



1

Lee Carmen 2009 R SM 1 3 1 Yes
1






1
1

Levinson Matt 2010
TD 1 1 No Not qualled








1



Li Jian 2010
SY 1 1 1 Not qualled







1




Li Zhaoyu 2010
ES 1 6 1 Yes
1 1 1 1
1

1



Liedlich Theresa 2007 R TC 1 2 No Not qualled






1 1




Lipka Matthew 2008
JE 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Liu Heather 2010
BK 1 2 1 Not qualled







1 1



Liu Xiaohang 2010
DC 1 1 No Not qualled








1



London George 2008

1 3 1 Yes




1
1

1


Lopez Jean 2008 R SY 1 3 1 Yes

1




1

1

Low Roger 2007 L BR 1 5 1 Yes




1

1 1 1 1

Luccarelli James 2010 R BR 1 6 1 Yes
1



1 1

1 1
1
Mamis Noah 2008 L BR 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1
1
Markman Jon 2008 R SY 1 7 1 Yes
1 1
1 1
1
1
1

Marshman Victoria 2010 L TD 1 3 1 Yes

1



1


1

Mattison Nathaniel 2010
BK 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



May Grant 2010 R SY 1 2 1 Not qualled
1 1










McBurney Nick 2010
BR 1 1 No Not qualled










1

McCarthy Ryan 2010 L ES 1 3 1 Yes

1

1
1





Medina Octavio 2010 L TC 1 3 1 Yes

1






1 1

Medina Sofie 2008 L TD 1 2 1 Not qualled
1






1



Melgar Edgar 2010
BK 1 2 1 Not qualled








1 1


Miller Steven 2008
DC 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Moody Habib 2010 R ES 1 3 1 Yes






1

1 1

Moran Jarrett 2010
MC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Nathan Sarah 2010
ES 1 3 1 Yes

1





1
1

Nereim Vivian 2009 L SM 1 7 1 Yes
1 1 1
1 1
1

1

Palder Stuart 2009
JE 1 1 No Not qualled







1




Park Katherine 2010
TC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Pelker Alden 2010
JE 1 4 1 Yes
1 1

1


1



Purdy Sam 2010
DC 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Purrington Eric 2009 L MC 1 3 1 Yes




1
1
1



Quinton Sophie 2010 L TC 1 5 1 Yes

1


1
1
1

1
Rabiner Emily 2010
TD 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Rhodes Max 2009 L BR 1 4 1 Yes

1



1 1

1

Riederer Chris 2010
SY 1 1 1 Not qualled







1




Roberts Bronwen 2010 L MC 1 2 1 Not qualled
1






1



Robinson Sara 2009 L PC 1 3 1 Yes
1
1




1



Rua Tomas 2010 L TC 1 4 1 Yes

1





1 1 1

Rutenberg Schoenberg Avital 2009 L BR 1 4 1 Yes

1





1 1 1

Samadzadeh-Hadidi Nozlee 2010 L MC 1 10 1 Yes
1 1
1
1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Sancilio Philip 2010 L MC 1 8 1 Yes
1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1


Sanders Kaitlyn 2010
SM 1 2 1 Not qualled







1 1



Schecter Bradley 2010 L SM 1 3 1 Yes





1

1
1

Scherer Nate 2010 L SY 1 7 1 Yes
1 1



1 1 1 1 1

Schlemm Sara 2007
PC 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Schweikert Jay 2008 R SY 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Serbin Rebecca 2010 L TC 1 5 1 Yes
1
1


1 1
1


Shaffer Ben 2009 L BK 1 3 1 Yes


1




1 1


Shalek Nick 2005 L ? 1 1 No Not qualled




1







Shaw Geoff 2010 R BR 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Shepperd-Oppenheim Ariel 2010 L TC 1 6 1 Yes
1 1
1
1
1

1

Simon Ben 2010
SM 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Soble Alex 2010 L TC 1 8 1 Yes
1 1 1 1
1 1 1

1

Spanjer Elan 2009 L DP 1 3 1 Yes
1





1 1



Stutsman Rosie 2010
TC 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Sydlik David 2010
BR 1 1 1 Not qualled







1




Tannen Ben 2009 L SY 1 3 1 Yes
1






1 1


Valliani Amira 2010 L SM 1 3 1 Yes



1


1
1


Warrick-Alexander James 2009
SY 1 1 No Not qualled





1






Weed Jason 2010 L TC 1 4 1 Yes

1

1 1



1

Williams Barrett 2010 L TC 1 3 1 Yes
1




1

1


Wilson Nat 2009 L BK 1 4 No Not paid


1





1 1
1
Wright Shaina 2010 L SY 1 6 1 Yes

1
1

1 1

1
1
Wu Jason 2010
BK 1 1 No Not qualled










1

Wu Victoria 2010 R MC 1 3 1 Yes





1
1 1



Yergin Alex 2007
SM 1 1 1 Not qualled







1




Yurkiewicz Ilana 2010
CC 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Zatz Laura 2009
BK 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Zubrzycki Carly 2009 L PC 1 6 1 Yes
1



1 1 1 1 1

























Totals:



137 499 118 89
49 45 23 24 26 31 33 52 81 57 59
























Conservative Party












































Last name First name Year



















Abolafia Jacob 2010 R DC 1 4 1 Yes

1
1
1 1





Alexander Kevin 2007 R PC 1 4 1 Yes
1 1




1

1

Baldwin Kathryn 2009 R SM 1 9 1 Yes
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1


Bandyopadhyay Sudipta 2008 R SM 1 4 1 Yes



1
1 1 1




Bouland Adam 2009 R SM 1 4 1 Yes
1 1
1



1



Burns Jenn 2010 R DC 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Chairman The 2009 R SM 1 9 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1
1 1
1 1

Collins Kristin 2009 R ES 1 2 No Not qualled


1
1







Day Christopher 2007 R JE 1 4 1 Yes
1 1


1



1

Evans Ari 2009 R TC 1 3 1 Yes
1


1 1






Fernandez Michael 2007 R ES 1 4 1 Yes
1



1
1
1


Galiette Brad 2008 R JE 1 4 1 Yes





1 1 1 1



Galisewski Ryan 2009 R SM 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Hartnett Ryan 2007 R PC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Hirst Adam 2010 R BR 1 5 1 Yes





1 1 1 1 1


Hsiung Hansun 2009 R ES 1 3 1 Yes





1
1 1



Ivanov Andrew GRD R GRD 1 1 1 Not qualled

1










Katz Daniel 2008 R JE 1 3 1 Yes







1
1 1

Klein Matthew 2009 R BK 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Knee Matthew GRD R GRD 1 3 1 Yes
1

1



1



Labosky Chris 2010 R BR 1 4 1 Yes






1 1 1 1


Lanis Elah 2010 R MC 1 4 1 Yes
1 1





1 1


Levenson Rebecca 2009 R SM 1 3 1 Yes





1 1

1


Lindsay Michael 2008 R BK 1 4 1 Yes
1
1 1





1

Lomas Corey 2007 R PC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Nguyen Carolyn 2009 R BK 1 3 1 Yes






1
1 1


Nix Haley 2009 R SM 1 2 1 Not qualled







1
1


Paterson Natasha 2010 R SM 1 8 1 Yes

1

1 1
1 1 1 1
1
Rothstein Aaron 2009 R BR 1 3 1 Yes






1
1 1


Sanger Christopher 2008 R SOM 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Sussman Adam 2007 R ES 1 4 1 Yes
1



1 1 1




Sussman Gene 2008 R MC 1 5 1 Yes



1
1 1

1 1

Sutton Avi 2010 R JE 1 3 1 Yes






1
1 1


Traube Rena 2009 R MC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Trettel Adam 2010 R MC 1 9 1 Yes
1 1
1 1 1 1
1 1

1
Wesselhoft Holly 2008 R JE 1 3 1 Yes






1

1 1

Wheelock David 2009 R SM 1 3 1 Yes





1 1

1


Williams Meredith 2009 R SM 1 11 1 Yes
1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Wolf Alex 2010 R BK 1 3 1 Yes

1

1 1





























Totals:



39 158 35 31
17 12 6 11 8 18 18 15 18 20 11
























Tory Party












































Last name First name Year



















Behan John 2010 R MC 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Bolton Jennifer Sarah 2008 R CC 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Borrero Christopher 2009 R BR 1 5 1 Yes
1




1 1
1 1

Carbonell Brenden 2007 R BK 1 5 1 Yes
1 1
1


1 1



Collins Kristin 2009 R ES 1 3 1 Yes








1 1 1

Dominitz Alexander 2009 R SY 1 3 1 Yes
1 1







1

Dos Santos-Tam Tyler 2010 R PC 1 3 1 Yes
1




1 1




Faber Catherine
R
1 1 No Not qualled








1



Forsberg Carl 2009 R TC 1 5 1 Yes
1 1


1

1
1

Gelernter Dan 2009 R CC 1 9 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1
1

Ginakakis Thomas 2009 R DC 1 3 1 Yes





1
1 1



Grant Martha 2009 R SY 1 3 1 Yes





1
1 1



Grant Matthew 2007 R BR 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1
Greene Harry 2008 R BR 1 9 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1

Hayles Clay 2007 R SY 1 8 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1


1 1

1
Johnston Peter 2009 R SY 1 4 1 Yes
1 1





1 1


Kim Frances 2009 R DC 1 3 1 Yes







1 1
1

Lawson April 2009 R SY 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1
1
Lee Tina 2004 R
1 2 1 Not qualled








1 1


Lesch Charles 2009 R DC 1 6 1 Yes
1
1

1 1


1
1
Marchant Aaron 2010 R MC 1 6 1 Yes
1 1

1
1 1
1


Marcus Laura 2010 R MC 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1
1
Marrison Sarah 2008 R CC 1 3 1 Yes
1

1


1




Mocatta Frederick 2010 R BR 1 4 1 Yes
1


1
1
1



Nelson Adam 2008 R DC 1 2 1 Not qualled








1
1

Prosol Piotr 2008 R DC 1 3 1 Yes
1 1


1






Ramey Alexander 2010 R TC 1 11 1 Yes
1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Robinson Thomas 2010 R CC 1 3 1 Yes
1




1
1



Sedlet Nicholas 2008 R BR 1 3 1 Yes






1

1 1

Singer George 2010 R SY 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1
1
1
Thies Daniel 2007 R BR 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1
1
Verkamp Casey 2010 R BR 1 10 1 Yes
1 1
1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1
Walker Joseph 2009 R DC 1 3 1 Yes
1




1
1



Warrick-Alexander James 2009
SY 1 2 No Not qualled









1 1

Wehner Mackenzie 2008 R CC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Weissberg Elizabeth 2009 R SY 1 4 1 Yes
1




1 1 1



Yergin Alex 2007
SM 1 2 1 Not qualled









1 1
























Totals:



36 192 33 30
26 17 10 12 13 15 16 18 23 14 18
























Party of the Right












































Last name First name Year



















Barnet Aaron 2008 R TC 1 3 1 Yes






1 1 1



Bernard Lisa 2008 R SM 1 3 1 Yes
1



1
1




Beski Johnny 2007 R SM 1 8 1 Yes
1
1
1 1
1 1 1 1

Birnbaum Isaac ? R ? 1 1
Not qualled

1










Blackwell Toni 2009 R SM 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Bristow Allen 2008 R ES 1 2 1 Not qualled
1 1










Chairman The 2009 R JE 1 10 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


1
Chamberland Angie 2007 R BR 1 3 1 Yes
1 1 1









Christoffersen Lee 2010 R DC 1 4 1 Yes







1 1 1 1

Darrington Benjamin 2008 R PC 1 4 1 Yes

1



1 1



1
Espinosa A.J. 2010 R TC 1 6 1 Yes
1 1


1
1 1


1
Huskinson Brian 2009 R JE 1 3 1 Yes






1
1
1

Hsu Joseph 2010 R MC 1 4 1 Yes
1




1
1 1


Jain Sameer 2009 R PC 1 3 1 Yes






1

1 1

Jicha Henry 2008 R CC 1 3 1 Yes

1


1 1





Katsuyama Neil 2007 R TD 1 1 1 Not qualled
1











Kesten Steven 2010 R ES 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1
1
Maignan Ashley 2009 R JE 1 6 1 Yes
1 1

1 1
1 1



May Grant 2010 R SY 1 2 1 Not qualled




1




1

McCusker Claire LAW R LAW 1 3 1 Yes






1 1

1

McGuire Jake 2010 R PC 1 9 1 Yes
1 1


1 1 1 1 1 1
1
O'Connor John 2009 R TD 1 12 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1
Olson Philip Andrew 2008 R BR 1 11 1 Yes
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Orochena Maria 2007 R BK 1 3 1 Yes





1 1 1




Price Greg 2009 R TC 1 3 1 Yes




1

1

1

Randolph Ian 2010 R MC 1 2 No Not qualled









1 1

Rittelmeyer Helen 2008 R SM 1 9 1 Yes
1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Rowny Andrew 2010 R TD 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Shaffer Matthew 2010 R DC 1 9 1 Yes

1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1

Shikani William 2010 R JE 1 4 1 Yes

1
1
1

1



Solomon Adam 2010 R JE 1 9 1 Yes
1 1
1 1
1 1 1
1
1
Stegmaier Andrew 2008 R CC 1 3 1 Yes






1 1 1



Thomas Gregory 2007 R DC 1 5 1 Yes
1

1 1
1 1




Wu Victoria 2010 R MC 1 3 1 Yes
1 1



1




























Totals:



34 175 32 28
18 17 8 10 13 14 19 21 19 12 16
























Unaffiliated












































Last name First name Year



















Aberg Alan 2008 R TD 1 2 1 Not qualled






1 1




Anderson Todd 2009
SY 1 2 1 Not qualled
1



1






Aziz Sarah
L
1 1 No Not qualled
1











Becker Jessica 2009 L TC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Beitler Ben 2010 L BR 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Bhargava Alessia 2010 L JE 1 1 No 1

1










Bloemen Gemma 2010 L PC 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Borschow Kathleen 2010 L BR 1 1 No Not qualled



1








Boyle Michael 2010
TD 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Broomfield Elizabeth 2008
BR 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Brown Michael
L
1 1 No Not qualled
1











Davis Andrew 2009
MC 1 1 No Not qualled










1

Deen Ben 2009
TC 1 1 No Not qualled





1






Dietmeier Jeremy 2010
MC 1 2 No Not qualled
1

1








Dimaio Jonathan 2009
CC 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Dobin-Bernstein Noah 2007 L BR 1 1 No Not qualled




1







Durand Isaac 2010
TC 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Fabbro Rebecca 2009
BR 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Fearnley Andrew


1 1 No Not qualled
1











Feng Shijie 2009
BR 1 1 No Not qualled








1



Filipiak Erik


1 1 No Not qualled





1






Firia Mark


1 1 No Not qualled




1







Fischbeck Bobby 2010
CC 1 2 1 Not qualled








1 1


Franks Ariel 2010 L MC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Freiberg Sara 2009 L SM 1 1 1 Not qualled

1










Gale Samo 2010
MC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Garcia Marco 2009 L MC 1 1 No Not qualled




1







Glickson Nina


1 1 No Not qualled



1








Grant Martha 2009 R SY 1 3 1 Yes
1

1 1







Gunterman Matt


1 1 No Not qualled
1











He Yuan 2010
BR 1 1 1 Not qualled








1



Henriques Bryan 2010 L CC 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Hunter Lauren 2010 L CC 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Jeeam Dharam
L
1 1 No Not qualled
1











Johnson Carl 2010 L SY 1 2 No Not qualled
1





1




Kalwani Neil 2009 L DC 1 1 No Not qualled




1







Kamyshev Pavel 2009 R PC 1 1 No Not qualled



1








Karzon Nicholas 2009
SM 1 1 1 Not qualled

1










Kieran Shana 2009 L TC 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Kulla Milda 2010 L BR 1 1 No Not qualled

1










Labude Markus


1 1 No Not qualled
1











Larsen Amy 2010
CC 1 1 No Not qualled








1



Leggett Saskia 2009 L TC 1 1 No Not qualled



1








Levander Sam 2010 L SY 1 1 1 Not qualled
1











Liu Elise 2011

1 1 No Not qualled










1

Lo Justin 2010 L ES 1 1 No Not qualled



1








Lyons David 2008
DC 1 3 1 Yes







1
1

1
Marcus Ezra 2010
SM 1 1 No Not qualled
1











Marks Harrison 2010
TD 1 1 No Not qualled



1








Marquis Jenna
L
1 1 No Not qualled
1











Martinez Felicia 2010
TD 1 1 No Not qualled

1










McBurney Nick 2010
BR 1 1 No Not qualled





1






McCartney Abby 2010
BR 1 1 No Not qualled







1




Oxfeld Andrew 2008
TC 1 1 No Not qualled







1




Pollard Chris 2009
BK 1 1 No Not qualled





1






Powers Thomas 2009
TC 1 1 No Not qualled





1






Price Brian 2010
TC 1 1 No Not qualled










1

Schofield Emily 2009 L BR 1 3 1 Yes




1 1

1



Siriami Anvano
L
1 1 No Not qualled
1











Sleeper Jim


1 1 No Not qualled
1











Smith Matt
L
1 1 No Not qualled
1











Stockwell Celia 2011

1 1 No Not qualled










1

Tao Simon 2009
BK 1 1 No Not qualled





1






Thrope Glenn 2008 R JE 1 1 1 Not qualled



1








Torbati Travis 2009
BK 1 1 1 Not qualled





1






Vitali Michael
R
1 1 No Not qualled




1







Wang Danye 2008
PC 1 1 No Not qualled
1











White Matthew 2010
CC 1 1 1 Not qualled









1


Williams Neely 2010 L CC 1 1 No Not qualled
1


































Totals:



69 80 14 3
21 14 0 9 7 9 1 5 6 3 4


Sheet 3: Membership List

Last Name First Name Expiration Date
Aberg Alan 7/1/2007
Abolafia Jacob 7/1/2007
Abrego Jessica 7/1/2007
Acker Margo 7/1/2007
Adam Solomon 7/1/2007
Ahya Ross 7/1/2007
Aitken Katherine 7/1/2010
Alesevich Walter 12/31/9999
Alexander Kevin 7/1/2007
Altham James 12/31/9999
Anderson Todd 7/1/2007
Andrews Isaiah 7/1/2007
Angle Tiomoid Miceal 12/31/9999
Anifowoshe Wariz 7/1/2010
Apgar Jamie 7/1/2009
Apuzzo Domic 12/31/9999
Arnold Joyce 7/1/2010
Arora Neil 7/1/2008
Au Tony 7/1/2009
Austin Christopher Malcom 12/31/9999
Baehr Evan 7/1/2007
Bagg Sam 7/1/2009
Baher Steve 12/31/9999
Baird Gregory Gerard 12/31/9999
Bakshi Ashish 7/1/2007
Baldwin Kathryn 12/31/9999
Band Richard Edward 12/31/9999
Bandler Scott 7/1/2008
Bandyopadhyay Sudipta 7/1/2008
Barnet Aaron 12/31/9999
Barron Daniel 7/1/2007
Bartz Nick 7/1/2007
Batson Joshua 7/1/2007
Bayefsky Rachel 7/1/2007
Beha John 7/1/2007
Benner Steve 12/31/9999
Berenson Bradford 12/31/9999
Berger Brandon 7/1/2007
Berliner Dana 12/31/9999
Bernard Lisa 7/1/2007
Bernstein Alyssa 7/1/2007
Berry Jonathan 12/31/9999
Berwick Elissa 7/1/2009
Beski Johnny 12/31/9999
Bhalla Amit 7/1/2009
Bhargava Alessia 7/1/2007
Bhattacharji Sandip Chandra 12/31/9999
Bhattacharya Abheek 7/1/2008
Bieda Chris 12/31/9999
Blackwell Toni 7/1/2007
Blau Jason 7/1/2008
Bleiberg Daniel 7/1/2007
Bliss Lindsay 12/31/9999
Blume Margaret 7/1/2007
Boettcher Chris 12/31/9999
Bokser Ben 7/1/2007
Bolton Sarah Jennifer 7/1/2007
Booth Katherine 7/1/2007
Bork Charles 12/31/9999
Borrero G. Christopher 7/1/2007
Bouland Adam 7/1/2009
Bowie Niko 7/1/2007
Boyd Geoffrey 12/31/9999
Braun Peter 12/31/9999
Bray Aaron 7/1/2007
Breedlove Peter 12/31/9999
Brewer John Wood 12/31/9999
Brill Samuel 7/1/2007
Brill Sophie 12/31/9999
Brimer Matthew 7/1/2009
Bristow Allen 7/1/2008
Broomfield Elizabeth 7/1/2007
Brotherton Carolyn 7/1/2007
Burns Jenn 7/1/2007
Burnstein Alyssa ?
Burr Peter Haskell 12/31/9999
Butler Alisha 7/1/2007
Calabresi Steven G. 12/31/9999
Calla Diana 7/1/2009
Carbonell Brenden 12/31/9999
Carmargo Caio 7/1/2009
Carney Brian Matthew 12/31/9999
Carriere Charles ?
Cass Willy 7/1/2008
Caston Victor Miles 12/31/9999
Catarell Nancy 12/31/9999
Chamberland Angie 7/1/2007
Charlet Joseph 7/1/2007
Charrow Alex 12/31/9999
Chen Gang 7/1/2007
Cheney Catherine 7/1/2007
Chenoweth Markham C.S. 12/31/9999
Chisholm Christian 7/1/2007
Cho Dustin 7/1/2008
Christoffersen Lee 7/1/2007
Christophorou Steven C. 12/31/9999
Chu Paul 12/31/9999
Clark Nate 7/1/2007
Clark Eric Eric 12/31/9999
Cobb Catherine 7/1/2007
Collins Kristin 7/1/2007
Connelly Henry 7/1/2007
Cosentino Andrew 12/31/9999
Cottington Brendan 7/1/2007
Cousins Johanna 7/1/2007
Crockett David 12/31/9999
Cromwell Oliver 12/31/9999
Cunningham Mark Quentin 12/31/9999
Dahl Robert Michael 12/31/9999
Darrington Benjamin 7/1/2007
Day Christopher 7/1/2007
Dean Nathaniel 7/1/2007
Debreczeni Gabor 7/1/2007
DeCarlo David 7/1/2007
Deighton Shane 7/1/2007
DeLee Danielle 7/1/2007
Derusha David 7/1/2007
DeWitt Marjorie 7/1/2009
Diamond Marie 7/1/2007
Diaz-Martin Lucia 7/1/2007
Dillon John 12/31/9999
Dobbs Frank Arnold 12/31/9999
Dodson William 12/31/9999
Dominitz Alexander 7/1/2009
Dorman-Colby Lily 7/1/2007
Dos Santos-Tam Tyler ?
Doud Matthew 7/1/2007
Dunham Kirstin 12/31/9999
DuPont Matthew 7/1/2007
Dyal Gary 7/1/2007
Edelman David 7/1/2007
Edwards Brian 7/1/2007
Ellison Matthew 7/1/2010
Espinosa A.J. 7/1/2007
Etherington Norman Alan 12/31/9999
Evans Ari 7/1/2007
Fabbro Rebecca 7/1/2007
Fenton Josh 12/31/9999
Fernandez Michael
First Jacob 7/1/2007
Fischbeck Robert 7/1/2007
Fisher Howard 12/31/9999
Fitzgerald Jennifer 7/1/2007
Fitzgerald John Tucker 12/31/9999
Formo John 12/31/9999
Forsberg Carly 7/1/2007
Fox Samara 7/1/2007
Freiberg Sara 7/1/2007
Galernter Daniel 7/1/2009
Galiette Bradford 7/1/2007
Galisewski Ryan 7/1/2009
Gallagher Mark 12/31/9999
Gallanis Tom 12/31/9999
Gangully Samrat 12/31/9999
Gants Brendan 7/1/2008
Garcia Marco 7/1/2007
Gardey David Ney 12/31/9999
Garland Charles Alan 12/31/9999
Gayer Carlin 7/1/2007
Gelernter Daniel 7/1/2009
Gentele Noah 7/1/2007
Gillespie Daniel 7/1/2007
Gillespie Meredith Jean 12/31/9999
Ginikakis Thomas 7/1/2007
Goizueta Roberto 12/31/9999
Goodrum Adam 7/1/2010
Gordon Claire 7/1/2007
Gottstein Samuel 7/1/2007
Gould Nathan 7/1/2010
Goyal Praveen Shiv 12/31/9999
Grant Martha 7/1/2007
Grant Matthew 7/1/2007
Graves Daniel 7/1/2007
Greene Harry 7/1/2007
Greene Josh 7/1/2007
Greene Sarah 7/1/2007
Green-Lowe Jason 12/31/9999
Gregath Alexander 7/1/2007
Gribskov Alena 7/1/2007
Griffin Emma 7/1/2010
Gwennap Linely 12/31/9999
Haliburton Adam 7/1/2007
Halim Lukas 12/31/9999
Hallet Lauren 12/31/9999
Hansen Dallas 7/1/2007
Hansen Rachel 7/1/2007
Haring-Smith Whitney 7/1/2007
Harp Jeremy 7/1/2007
Harris Alex (William) 7/1/2007
Harris Gregory 12/31/9999
Harris William 7/1/2007
Hartman Lauren 7/1/2007
Haselkorn Joshua 7/1/2007
Hatfield Mark 12/31/9999
Hayles Clay 7/1/2007
He Yuan 7/1/2007
Hechscher Aug 12/31/9999
Henry Lauren 7/1/2007
Hernandez Joe 7/1/2007
Hernandez John 7/1/2007
Heyn William 12/31/9999
Hillier Scott 7/1/2007
Hinish Jr. James Edwin 12/31/9999
Hirst Adam 7/1/2007
Hoar Sarah 7/1/2007
Hogg David 12/31/9999
Holbrook Andrew 7/1/2010
Holmes Thomas 12/31/9999
Homer Rachel 12/31/9999
Hsieh Grace 7/1/2007
Hsiung Hansun 7/1/2007
Hsu Joseph 7/1/2007
Hsu Joseph 7/1/2007
Hu Jane 7/1/2007
Hunt Brittney 7/1/2007
Hunter Jessica 7/1/2007
Huskinson Brian 7/1/2007
Hyatt Gregory Sol 12/31/9999
Ivanov Andrew 7/1/2007
Jacobson Nora 7/1/2007
Jain Sameer 12/31/9999
Jan Katharine 7/1/2007
Jarrell Vann 7/1/2007
Jenda Emily 7/1/2007
Jenslawski Eric Sebastian 12/31/9999
Jicha Henry 12/31/9999
Johnson Hayley 7/1/2007
Johnson Jessica 7/1/2008
Johnston Peter 7/1/2009
Jones Kerry 7/1/2007
Jones William 12/31/9999
Karinen Jennifer 7/1/2007
Karpowitz Tim 7/1/2007
Karras Nicola 7/1/2007
Karrich David 12/31/9999
Karzon Nicholas 7/1/2007
Kase Wiles 7/1/2007
Kasten Dave 7/1/2008
Katsuyama Neil 7/1/2007
Katz Daniel 7/1/2008
Katzman David 7/1/2007
Kaufman Jason 7/1/2007
Kazis Noah 7/1/2009
Keisler Peter Douglas 12/31/9999
Kelley Britta 7/1/2007
Kemp Frank Q. 12/31/9999
Kenigsberg Alexander 7/1/2007
Kennedy-Shaffer Ross 12/31/9999
Kerth Robert 7/1/2007
Kesten Steven 7/1/2007
Kieran Shana 7/1/2007
Killingsworth Catherine 7/1/2007
Kim Frances 7/1/2007
Kim Jeonghyun 7/1/2007
Kim Michael ?
Kirman Igor 12/31/9999
Kirrdly Daniel 7/1/2007
Klein Matthew 7/1/2009
Klein Matthew 7/1/2009
Klumpp David 7/1/2007
Knee Matt 7/1/2007
Kohn David 7/1/2010
Koslow Allison 7/1/2007
Koss Jordan Morris 12/31/9999
Kosslyn Justin 7/1/2007
Kraft Kate 7/1/2007
Krauze Andrej 12/31/9999
Krims Adam 12/31/9999
Kroner William 12/31/9999
Krugman Katherine 7/1/2007
Kruze Uldis 12/31/9999
Kryger Steven 7/1/2010
Ku Julian Disraeli 12/31/9999
Kuchta Brandon 7/1/2007
Kulkarni Silas 12/31/9999
Kupi Adem 12/31/9999
Laffer III William Gillespie 12/31/9999
Lai Andrew 7/1/2010
Lamb Jade 7/1/2007
Lane Bennett 7/1/2008
Lanis Elah 7/1/2010
Lapeyrolerie Sydney 7/1/2007
Lawson April 7/1/2009
Lazarus Ben 7/1/2007
Leake William 12/31/9999
Lee Amy 7/1/2007
Lee Andrew 7/1/2007
Lee Carmen 7/1/2009
Lee Matthew 7/1/2007
Lee Matthew C. 7/1/2007
Lee Sun 7/1/2007
Lee Tina ?
Lee Richard 12/31/9999
Lencz Todd Evan 12/31/9999
Lesch Charles 12/31/1999
Levander Sam 7/1/2007
Levenson Rebecca 7/1/2007
Li Debbie 7/1/2007
Li Jian 7/1/2007
Li Rosa 7/1/2007
Li Zhaoyu 7/1/2007
Lieberman Lee Sarah 12/31/9999
Liedlich Theresa 7/1/2007
Lim Hae-in 7/1/2007
Lind Dara 7/1/2008
Lindsay Michael 7/1/2008
Lindsey Jonathan 7/1/2007
Lipka Matthew 7/1/2008
Littman Aaron 7/1/2007
Liu Heather 7/1/2007
Lobdell Jared Charles 12/31/9999
London George 7/1/2008
Lopez Jean 7/1/2007
Loser John 7/1/2007
Low Roger 12/31/9999
Luccarelli James 7/1/2010
Lukasiewicz Adam 7/1/2007
Lund Dane 7/1/2007
Lundy Jr. Audie Lee 12/31/9999
Ly Andrew 7/1/2007
Ly Catherine 7/1/2007
Lynch Goran 12/31/9999
Lyons David 7/1/2007
Maignan Ashley 7/1/2007
Maiman Jesse 7/1/2007
Malm Ola 7/1/2007
Mamis Noah 7/1/2008
Mangino Andrew 7/1/2007
Manners-Weber David 7/1/2010
Manta Irina 12/31/9999
Marchant Aaron 7/1/2007
Marchman Travis 7/1/2007
Marcus Laura 7/1/2010
Mariano Dominic 12/31/9999
Markman Jon 7/1/2008
Marrison Tucker 7/1/2007
Marshman Victoria ?
Marshner William Harry 12/31/9999
Martone Alexander 7/1/2007
Massie Samuel 7/1/2007
Masters Samuel Saunders 12/31/9999
Mattison Nathaniel 7/1/2007
May Grant 7/1/2010
McBurney Nicholas 7/1/2007
McCarthy Ryan 7/1/2007
McCluskey Peter 12/31/9999
McCusker Claire 7/1/2007
McElroy Gerald 7/1/2009
McGonagle John Joseph 12/31/9999
McGuire Jake 7/1/2007
McTernan Andrew 7/1/2010
Medina Octavio 7/1/2010
Medina Sofie 7/1/2008
Melgar Edgar 7/1/2007
Mernissi Sarah 7/1/2010
Meyer Eugene Brown 12/31/9999
Michaelson Matthew 7/1/2007
Miller Steven 7/1/2007
Miller Matthew 12/31/9999
Millie Robert 7/1/2007
Mocatta Frederick 7/1/2010
Mongillo Frank 12/31/9999
Moody Habib 7/1/2007
Moran Jarrett 7/1/2007
Morton Kathryn 7/1/2007
Mountford Peter 12/31/9999
Nathan Sarah 7/1/2010
Nelson Adam 7/1/2007
Nereim Vivian 7/1/2007
Nguyen Carolyn ?
Nicewicz Peter 7/1/2007
Nix Haley 7/1/2007
O'Connor John 7/1/2007
O'Connor Quinlan 7/1/2007
Oetter Ethan 7/1/2007
Oksman Lea 12/31/9999
Olson Andrew 7/1/2008
Olson Elizabeth 7/1/2007
Olson Walter Karl 12/31/9999
Orochena Maria 7/1/2007
Orr Timothy ?
Ovington Holly 7/1/2007
Park JiHo 7/1/2010
Park Katherine 7/1/2007
Paterson Natasha 7/1/2007
Pelker Catherine 7/1/2007
Peyre Brice 12/31/9999
Pitola Arme 12/31/9999
Plews John 12/31/9999
Pollock Robert Lansing 12/31/9999
Pomeranz Michael 7/1/2009
Portas Kirk 7/1/2009
Porter David 7/1/2010
Price David 7/1/2008
Price Gregory 7/1/2007
Prosol Piotr 7/1/2007
Pulst-Korenberg Alexander 7/1/2007
Purdy Samuel 7/1/2007
Purington Eric 7/1/2007
Quam Justin 7/1/2007
Quinton Sophie 7/1/2007
Rabiner Emily 7/1/2007
Ramey Alexander 7/1/2010
Randolph Gregory Paul 12/31/9999
Ray Ellen 7/1/2007
Redleaf Andrew Jay 12/31/9999
Rees Grover Joseph 12/31/9999
Reinhold Whitney 7/1/2007
Reyes Fernando 7/1/2007
Rhodes Max ?
Rice Dan 7/1/2007
Riedel Robert 12/31/9999
Riederer Chris 7/1/2007
Rind David 12/31/9999
Rittelmeyer Helen 7/1/2007
Roberts Bronwen 7/1/2007
Robinson John ?
Robinson Sara 7/1/2009
Robinson Thomas 7/1/2007
Rodriques Adam 7/1/2007
Rogel William Francis 12/31/9999
Romanyshyn Jonathan 12/31/9999
Rost Jennifer 12/31/9999
Roth Ben 7/1/2007
Roth Nathaniel 7/1/2007
Rothstein Aaron 7/1/2007
Rowny Andrew 7/1/2007
Rua Tomas 7/1/2010
Rubin Arthur 12/31/9999
Rutenberg Schoenberg Avital 7/1/2007
Sadeghi Yassmin 7/1/2007
Samadzadeh-Hadidi Nozlee 7/1/2007
Samuel Andrew 7/1/2007
Sancilio Philip 7/1/2007
Sanders Kaitlyn 7/1/2007
Sanger Christopher 7/1/2007
Sargent John 12/31/9999
Savitch Benjamin 7/1/2007
Schaeffer Susan 12/31/9999
Schecter Bradley 7/1/2007
Schepps Hillary 7/1/2007
Scherer Nathaniel 7/1/2010
Schlemm Sara 7/1/2007
Schnitzer Thomas 7/1/2007
Schoenfield Joshua 7/1/2007
Schofield Emily 7/1/2009
Schwab Mark 7/1/2007
Schwartz Daniel 7/1/2007
Schweikert Jay 7/1/2008
Sedlet Nick 7/1/2007
Seitz Alison 7/1/2007
Selker Paul 7/1/2007
Sengelaub Caitlin 7/1/2007
Serbin Rebecca 7/1/2007
Shaffer Ben 7/1/2009
Shaffer Matthew 7/1/2010
Shah Aniket 7/1/2007
Shaikh Ayez 12/31/9999
Shaw Geoff ?
Shearer Hannah 7/1/2007
Shelton Christopher 7/1/2010
Shepherd Vera 12/31/9999
Shepherd Jr. John Lee 12/31/9999
Shepherd-Oppenheim Molly 7/1/2007
Sherbloom James 12/31/9999
Shikani Will 7/1/2010
Shkolaikov Vadim 12/31/9999
Simon Ben 7/1/2010
Simser Christopher 12/31/9999
Singer George 7/1/2007
Sirianni Antonio ?
Sirica Louis 12/31/9999
Slade Francesca 7/1/2007
Smith Jerry Edwin 12/31/9999
Soble Alex 7/1/2007
Solomon Adam ?
Solomongo Adry 7/1/2007
Somerstein Scott Nikolas 12/31/9999
Southworth John 12/31/9999
Spahn Thomas Edward 12/31/9999
Spanjer Elan 7/1/2007
Spinner David 12/31/9999
Starr Raphael 7/1/2007
Startz Meredith 12/31/9999
Stegmaier Andrew 7/1/2008
Steinbock Samuel 7/1/2007
Stevens Emily 7/1/2007
Stroupe William 7/1/2007
Stulac Robert 12/31/9999
Stutsman Elizabeth 7/1/2010
Sussman Adam 7/1/2007
Sussman Gene 7/1/2008
Sutton Avi 7/1/2007
Sydlik David 7/1/2007
Szykowny Robert 7/1/2007
Tan Josh 7/1/2007
Tannen Ben 7/1/2007
Telpoukhovskaia Maria 7/1/2007
Terrell Katherine 7/1/2007
Thies Daniel 7/1/2007
Thomas Gregory 7/1/2007
Thomas Tina 7/1/2007
Thomas Kevin Monroe 12/31/9999
Thomas Lisa 12/31/9999
Thorton Michael 7/1/2007
Thrope Glenn 7/1/2007
Tiffen Ann 12/31/9999
Tillotson James Michael 12/31/9999
Todd John Edward 12/31/9999
Totti Jaime 7/1/2007
Trettel Adam 7/1/2007
Udell Madeleine 7/1/2009
Ungerer Andrew 7/1/2007
Valliani Amira 7/1/2010
Van Der Linden Jared 7/1/2007
Verkamp Casey 7/1/2010
Vigilante Richard Anthony 12/31/9999
Vrolyk John 7/1/2007
Wagner David Mark 12/31/9999
Walker Joseph 7/1/2007
Wall Meredith 7/1/2007
Ware Michael Orth 12/31/9999
Warrick-Alexander James 7/1/2007
Wasmoen Nikolaus 7/1/2007
Weed Jason 7/1/2007
Weissberg Elizabeth 7/1/2007
Wellington Elizabeth 12/31/9999
Wesselhoft Holly 7/1/2007
West Lee 7/1/2007
Wheelock David 7/1/2007
White Matthew 7/1/2007
Williams Barrett 7/1/2007
Williams Bradford 7/1/2007
Williams Dan 7/1/2007
Williams Meredith 7/1/2009
Wilson Evan 7/1/2007
Wilson William 7/1/2007
Wirth Stephen 7/1/2007
Wiseman Shari 12/31/9999
Wolf Alexander 7/1/2007
Wong Eric Marshall 12/31/9999
Wright Ernest 7/1/2007
Wright Shaina 7/1/2010
Wu Victoria 7/1/2010
Xu Jing 7/1/2007
Yang Philip 7/1/2007
Yergin Alex 7/1/2007
Young Edward Graver 12/31/9999
Zakaria Fareed 12/31/9999
Zatz Laura 7/1/2007
Ziebarth Karl Rex 12/31/9999
Zielinski Mark Zygmunt 12/31/9999
Zilis Shivon 7/1/2007
Zubrzycki Carly 7/1/2007

Sheet 4: Eligible voters

Last name First name Year Coalition College Party
Party totals








Abolafia Jacob 2010 R DC Conservative 1
Alexander Kevin 2007 R PC Conservative 1
Baldwin Kathryn 2009 R SY Conservative 1
Bandyopadhyay Sudipta 2008 R SY Conservative 1
Bouland Adam 2009 R SY Conservative 1
Chairman The 2009 R SY Conservative 1
Day Christopher 2007 R SY Conservative 1
Evans Ari 2009 R SY Conservative 1
Fernandez Michael 2007 R SY Conservative 1
Galiette Brad 2008 R SY Conservative 1
Galisewski Ryan 2009 R SY Conservative 1
Hirst Adam 2010 R SY Conservative 1
Hsiung Hansun 2009 R SY Conservative 1
Katz Daniel 2008 R SY Conservative 1
Klein Matthew 2009 R SY Conservative 1
Knee Matthew GRD R SY Conservative 1
Labosky Chris 2010 R SY Conservative 1
Lanis Elah 2010 R SY Conservative 1
Levenson Rebecca 2009 R SY Conservative 1
Lindsay Michael 2008 R SY Conservative 1
Nguyen Carolyn 2009 R BK Conservative 1
Paterson Natasha 2010 R SM Conservative 1
Rothstein Aaron 2009 R BR Conservative 1
Sussman Adam 2007 R ES Conservative 1
Sussman Gene 2008 R MC Conservative 1
Sutton Avi 2010 R JE Conservative 1
Trettel Adam 2010 R MC Conservative 1
Wesselhoft Holly 2008 R JE Conservative 1
Wheelock David 2009 R SM Conservative 1
Williams Meredith 2009 R SM Conservative 1
Wolf Alex 2010 R BK Conservative 1 31
Apgar James 2009 L BR Independent 1
Arnold Joyce 2010 R MC Independent 1
Au Tony 2009 R SY Independent 1
Bagg Sam 2009 L SY Independent 1
Bayefsky Rachel 2009 L SY Independent 1
Beitler Ben 2010 L SY Independent 1
Bernstein Alyssa 2010 L SY Independent 1
Brill Sophie 2007 L SY Independent 1
Calla Diana 2009 L SY Independent 1
Cass Willy 2008 R SY Independent 1
Charlet Joe 2009 L SY Independent 1
Charrow Alexandra 2007 R SY Independent 1
Cheney Catherine 2010 L SY Independent 1
Cho Dustin 2008 L SY Independent 1
Connelly Henry 2009
SY Independent 1
Cousins Hannah 2010 L SY Independent 1
Deighton Shane 2010
SY Independent 1
Derusha David 2007 R SY Independent 1
DeWitt Marjorie 2009
SY Independent 1
Edelman R David 2007
SY Independent 1
Fitzgerald Jennifer 2007 L SY Independent 1
Gants Brendan 2008 L SY Independent 1
Gillespie Daniel 2010 L SY Independent 1
Goodrum Adam 2010 L SY Independent 1
Gottstein Samuel 2010
SY Independent 1
Gould Nathan 2010 L SY Independent 1
Gribskov Alena 2009 L SY Independent 1
Griffin Emma 2010 L SY Independent 1
Hansen Dallas 2010 L SY Independent 1
Harp Jeremy 2010 L SY Independent 1
Hernandez John 2009 L SY Independent 1
Holbrook Andrew 2010 L SY Independent 1
Jarrell Vann 2010 R SY Independent 1
Jenson Alex 2009
SY Independent 1
Johnson Hayley 2010 L SY Independent 1
Johnson Jessica 2008 L SY Independent 1
Karinen Jennifer 2010 L SY Independent 1
Karras Nicola 2010 R SY Independent 1
Kasten Dave 2008 R SY Independent 1
Katzman David 2010 L SY Independent 1
Kaufman Jason 2009 L SY Independent 1
Kennedy Shaffer Ross 2008 L SY Independent 1
Kohn David 2010 L SY Independent 1
Kryger Steven 2010 R SY Independent 1
Kuchta Brandon 2009 R SY Independent 1
Lai Andrew 2010 L SY Independent 1
Lapeyrolerie Sydney 2010
SY Independent 1
Lee Andrew 2009 L SY Independent 1
Lee Carmen 2009 R SY Independent 1
Li Zhaoyu 2010
SY Independent 1
London George 2008 L
Independent 1
Lopez Jean 2008 R SY Independent 1
Low Roger 2007 L BR Independent 1
Luccarelli James 2010 R BR Independent 1
Mamis Noah 2008 L BR Independent 1
Markman Jon 2008 R SY Independent 1
Marshman Victoria 2010 L TD Independent 1
McCarthy Ryan 2010 L ES Independent 1
Medina Octavio 2010 L TC Independent 1
Moody Habib 2010 R ES Independent 1
Moran Jarrett 2010
MC Independent 1
Nathan Sarah 2010 R ES Independent 1
Nereim Vivian 2009 L SM Independent 1
Park Katherine 2010
TC Independent 1
Pelker Alden 2010
JE Independent 1
Purrington Eric 2009 L MC Independent 1
Quinton Sophie 2010 L TC Independent 1
Rabiner Emily 2010
TD Independent 1
Rhodes Max 2009 L BR Independent 1
Robinson Sara 2009 L PC Independent 1
Rua Tomas 2010 L TC Independent 1
Rutenberg Schoenberg Avital 2009 L BR Independent 1
Samadzadeh-Hadidi Nozlee 2010 L MC Independent 1
Sancilio Philip 2010 L MC Independent 1
Schecter Bradley 2010 L SM Independent 1
Scherer Nate 2010 L SY Independent 1
Schlemm Sara 2007 L PC Independent 1
Schweikert Jay 2008 R SY Independent 1
Serbin Rebecca 2010 L TC Independent 1
Shaffer Ben 2009 L BK Independent 1
Shaw Geoff 2010 R BR Independent 1
Shepperd-Oppenheim Ariel 2010 L TC Independent 1
Soble Alex 2010 L TC Independent 1
Spanjer Elan 2009 L DP Independent 1
Tannen Ben 2009 L SY Independent 1
Valliani Amira 2010 L SM Independent 1
Weed Jason 2010 L TC Independent 1
Williams Barrett 2010 L TC Independent 1
Wright Shaina 2010 L SY Independent 1
Wu Victoria 2010 R MC Independent 1
Yergin Alex 2007 R SM Independent 1
Zubrzycki Carly 2009 L PC Independent 1 92
Andrews Isaiah 2009 L TC Liberal 1
Berwick Elissa 2009 L SY Liberal 1
Bhalla Amit 2009 L SY Liberal 1
Bleiberg Daniel 2009 L SY Liberal 1
Bowie Nikolas 2009 L SY Liberal 1
Crockett David 2008 L SY Liberal 1
Edwards Brian 2008 L SY Liberal 1
Ellison Matthew 2010 L SY Liberal 1
First Jacob 2007 L SY Liberal 1
Greene Josh 2008 L SY Liberal 1
Hunter Jessica 2010 L SY Liberal 1
Kazis Noah 2009 L SY Liberal 1
Kelley Britta 2009 L SY Liberal 1
Kerth Rob 2008 L SY Liberal 1
Kim Jeonghyun 2008 L SY Liberal 1
Lane Bennett 2008 L SY Liberal 1
Li Debbie 2008 L SY Liberal 1
Lu Mindy 2009 L BK Liberal 1
Lukasiewicz Adam 2010 L ES Liberal 1
Millie Rob 2007 L TD Liberal 1
O'Connor Quinlan 2010 L ES Liberal 1
Porter David 2010 L SY Liberal 1
Sadeghi Yassmin 2007 L MC Liberal 1
Startz Meredith 2007 L BR Liberal 1
Stoller Heather 2009 L SY Liberal 1
Telpoukhovskaia Maria 2007 L JE Liberal 1
Thornton Michael 2010 L ES Liberal 1 27
Batson Joshua 2008 L SY PoL 1
Bhargava Alessia 2010 L SY PoL 1
Bray Aaron 2010 L SY PoL 1
Brimer Matthew 2009 L SY PoL 1
Broster Luke 2009 L SY PoL 1
Chisholm Christian 2010 L SY PoL 1
Doud Matthew 2009 L SY PoL 1
Dunham Kirstin 2007 L SY PoL 1
DuPont Matt 2010 L SY PoL 1
Fabbro Rebecca 2009 L SY PoL 1
Fox Samara 2009 L SY PoL 1
Gayer Carlin 2010 L SY PoL 1
Graves Daniel 2009 L SY PoL 1
Hansen Rachel 2009 L SY PoL 1
Henry Lauren 2008 L SY PoL 1
Hoar Sarah 2010 L SY PoL 1
Homer Rachel 2009 L SY PoL 1
Hunt Britney 2007 L SY PoL 1
Klumpp David 2010 L SY PoL 1
Kosslyn Justin 2009 L SY PoL 1
Kraft Kate 2010 L SY PoL 1
Lind Dara 2009 L SY PoL 1
Loser John 2008 L PC PoL 1
Mangino Andrew 2009 L BR PoL 1
Manners-Weber David 2010 L CC PoL 1
Martone Alexander 2010 L JE PoL 1
Massie Samuel 2009 L JE PoL 1
Michaelson Matthew 2009 L PC PoL 1
Ovington Holly 2010 L JE PoL 1
Quam Justin 2010 L CC PoL 1
Reyes Fernando 2010 L BR PoL 1
Rice Daniel 2010 L CC PoL 1
Rodriques Adam 2010 L CC PoL 1
Roth Nathaniel 2009 L PC PoL 1
Schoenfield Joshua 2010 L TD PoL 1
Selker Paul 2008 L DC PoL 1
Shelton Christopher 2010 L TD PoL 1 37
Barnet Aaron 2008 R SY PoR 1
Bernard Lisa 2008 R SY PoR 1
Beski Johnny 2007 R SY PoR 1
Blackwell Toni 2009 R SY PoR 1
Chairman The 2009 R SY PoR 1
Chamberland Angie 2007 R SY PoR 1
Christoffersen Lee 2010 R SY PoR 1
Darrington Benjamin 2008 R SY PoR 1
Espinosa A.J. 2010 R SY PoR 1
Hsu Joseph 2010 R SY PoR 1
Huskinson Brian 2009 R SY PoR 1
Jain Sameer 2009 R SY PoR 1
Jicha Henry 2008 R SY PoR 1
Kesten Steven 2010 R SY PoR 1
Maignan Ashley 2009 R JE PoR 1
May Grant 2010 R SY PoR 1
McCusker Claire LAW R LAW PoR 1
McGuire Jake 2010 R PC PoR 1
O'Connor John 2009 R TD PoR 1
Olson Philip Andrew 2008 R BR PoR 1
Orochena Maria 2007 R BK PoR 1
Price Greg 2009 R TC PoR 1
Rittelmeyer Helen 2008 R SM PoR 1
Shaffer Matthew 2010 R DC PoR 1
Shikani William 2010 R JE PoR 1
Solomon Adam 2010 R JE PoR 1
Stegmaier Andrew 2008 R CC PoR 1
Thomas Gregory 2007 R DC PoR 1 28
Bartz Nick 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Butler Alisha 2009 L SY Progressive 1
Clark Nate 2009 L SY Progressive 1
Gordon Claire 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Harris Alex (William) 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Hu Jane 2009 L SY Progressive 1
Jenda Emily 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Lamb Jade 2007 L SY Progressive 1
Lee Amy 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Lee Matt 2008 L SY Progressive 1
Li Rosa 2009 L SY Progressive 1
Lund Dane 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Ly Catherine 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Olson Elizabeth 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Price David 2008 L BR Progressive 1
Samuel Andrew 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Schepps Hillary 2010 L SM Progressive 1
Schwab Mark 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Seitz Alison 2009 L TC Progressive 1
Shearer Hannah 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Smith Matt 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Totti Jaime 2009 L CC Progressive 1
Vrolyk John 2010 L SY Progressive 1
Wasmoen Nikolaus 2007 L CC Progressive 1
Yang Philip 2010 L SY Progressive 1 25
Bolton Jennifer Sarah 2008 R SY Tory 1
Borrero Christopher 2009 R SY Tory 1
Carbonell Brenden 2007 R SY Tory 1
Collins Kristin 2009 R SY Tory 1
Dominitz Alexander 2009 R SY Tory 1
Dos Santos-Tam Tyler 2010 R SY Tory 1
Forsberg Carl 2009 R SY Tory 1
Gelernter Dan 2009 R SY Tory 1
Ginikakis Thomas 2009 R DC Tory 1
Grant Martha 2009 R SY Tory 1
Grant Matthew 2007 R SY Tory 1
Greene Harry 2008 R SY Tory 1
Hayles Clay 2007 R SY Tory 1
Johnston Peter 2009 R SY Tory 1
Kim Frances 2009 R SY Tory 1
Lawson April 2009 R SY Tory 1
Lesch Charles 2009 R SY Tory 1
Marchant Aaron 2010 R MC Tory 1
Marcus Laura 2010 R MC Tory 1
Marrison Sarah 2008 R CC Tory 1
Mocatta Frederick 2010 R BR Tory 1
Prosol Piotr 2008 R DC Tory 1
Ramey Alexander 2010 R TC Tory 1
Robinson Thomas 2010 R CC Tory 1
Sedlet Nicholas 2008 R BR Tory 1
Singer George 2010 R SY Tory 1
Thies Daniel 2007 R BR Tory 1
Verkamp Casey 2010 R BR Tory 1
Walker Joseph 2009 R DC Tory 1
Warrick-Alexander James 2009 R SY Tory 1
Weissberg Elizabeth 2009 R SY Tory 1 31
Broomfield Elizabeth 2008 L SY Unaffiliated 1
Schofield Emily 2009 L BR Unaffiliated 1 2





Total: 273

Sheet 5: Qualled but not paid

Last name First name Year Coalition College Party
Wilson Nat 2009 L BK Independent
Garver Nick 2010 L TD Independent