FRESHMAN NUMERALS

 * denotes four-year award winner

Class of 2014

Coach: Colin Farrell
Bridgwater, Matthew

Bridgwater, Peter
Hanlon, Joseph
Mann, Joshua
Morel, Philip
O'Donoghue, Matthew
Pang, Christopher
Salovaara, Mikko

Schoenly, Emery

Usiskin, Ilana
Walker, Brooks

 

Class of 2013

Coach: Colin Farrell

Best, Cameron
Bloom, David
Colloredo-Mansfeld, Franz
DeLuna, Regina (2012)
Ferraro,  William
Glenmullen, Michael

Grimshaw, Miles  
Harrington, Brendan
Isaac, Scott
O'Keefe, Patrick
Reeve, Adam
Ruck, Joshua
Schmidt, Marian
Swartz, Thomas
Teece, Edward
Vasseur, Christopher
Wang, Nicholas

 

Class of 2012

Coach: Patrick Tynan

Bailey, Chad

Chauvin, Carl

Coates, Evan

Guss, Jason

Han, Bing

Hausheer, Gregory

Ho, Tiffany

Kahan, David

Kenney, Patrick

Mahalingham-Dhingra, Aditya

Micali, Maxwell

Montague, Benjamin

Murphy, Christopher

Prill, Skylar

Ribas, Daniel

Rosell, Kalani (2011)

Schottenfeld, Joseph

Serrao, Julian

Webber, Jared

 

Class of 2011

Coach: Joe Fallon '06

Anderson, Erin

Buttrick, Michael*

Chandler, Thomas*

Cooley, Samuel*

Corcoran, Colin*

Eaton, Eliot

Hakanson, Andrew*

Lawson, Drew*

LeFevour, Michael

Leveille, Kenneth

Mayerfeld, Christopher*

Mejias, Nathaniel

Nunziato, Carl

Pierce, Andrew*

Ramel, Elle

Sutter, William

Timberlake, Andrew

Walker, Alexander

Zeng, William*

 

Class of 2010

Coach: Joe Fallon '06

Borek, Tyler

Casey, Robert

Chisholm, Christian

Colon, Charles

Dobeck, Stephen*

Gordon, Jonathan

Grunyk, John*

Hopkins, Jeremy*

Jonas, Michael*

Langer, Melanie

Lukasiewicz, Adam*

Mernissi, Sarah

McColl, Noah*

McCook, Brendan*

Rodriguez, Ricardo

Salovaara, Spencer*

Sickler, Cole

Sirianni, Antonio

Uhrich, Ross

Vrolyk, John    

 

Class of 2009 

Coach: Eric Carcich

Agnew

Bruker, Nathan*

Campbell

Chang

Ensslen, Daniel*

Evans, Matthew*

Goldman, Simon*

Ho

Johnson, James*

Kaiser, Andrew*

Kim

Krenchel, Mikkel*

Lang, Philip*

Littlehale, Richard*

McBride

McClure, David

Michel, Kevin

Montemayor, Jonathan

Portas, Gabe

Wu 

 

Class of 2008  

Coach: Eric Carcich

Beck, Joseph*

Capelluto, Alexander (HWT)

Diaz, Gabriel

Elkins, Benjamin*

Goldstein, Matthew

Gonzales-Luna, Manuel*

Hays, Foster*

Hopkins, Greg*

Lear, Sophia

Lewis, Daniel

Newman-Wise, Alexander

Pappalardo, Joseph*

Reiser, Peter*

Rezanowicz, Roman*

Schmicker, Christopher

Schulmeister, James*

 

  Class of 2007  

Coach: Wesley Ng '02

Atsina, Komli-Kofi (2006)

Barkett, Peter*

Blum, Christopher*

Chodroff, Jonathan

Kolb, Aaron

Kriss, Stephen

Panza, Nicholas*

Park , Daniel

Pewarski, Conor

Przybylo, Jennifer

Ritchie, William

Stallard, Brendan*

Taff, Philip

Winick , Jordan

 

Class of 2006

Coach: Eric Carcich

Chin, Alan*

Coleman, Daniel*

Duran, Admir

Enestrom, Peter

Fahrendorf, Joseph*

Fallon, Joseph*

Freeman, Clark

Hagemann, Christopher

Higgins, James*

Leiberman, David

Nelson, Stefanie

Polmateer, Timothy

Suplee, Ryan*

Tomasino, Craig

Ward, Andrew

Werner, David*

Young, Trevor*

Youngerman, Brett

Zaragoza, David*

 

Class of 2005

Coach: Eric Carcich

Adams, Giovanni

Anagnostou, Alastair

Brekhman, Anatoly

Carlson, Matthew

Cooney, Daniel

Evans, Nicholas

Gandara, Seth

Garneau, William

Hill, Brendon

Kennedy, Robert*

LoTempio, Christopher

Maltz, Lyle

Martinez, Daniel

Ng, Derek*

Ramsay, Alexander*

Safir, Zack

Class of 2012

Bailey, Chad

Chauvin, Carl

Coates, Evan

Guss, Jason

Han, Bing

Hausheer, Gregory

Ho, Tiffany

Kahan, David

Kenney, Patrick

Mahalingham-Dhingra, Aditya

Micali, Maxwell

Montague, Benjamin

Murphy, Christopher

Prill, Skylar

Ribas, Daniel

Rosell, Kalani (2011)

Schottenfeld, Joseph

Serrao, Julian

Webber, Jared

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* denotes four-year award winner

 

Class of 2011

Anderson, Erin

Buttrick, Michael

Chandler, Thomas

Cooley, Samuel

Corcoran, Colin

Eaton, Eliot

Hakanson, Andrew

Lawson, Drew

LeFevour, Michael

Leveille, Kenneth

Mayerfeld, Christopher

Mejias, Nathaniel

Nunziato, Carl

Pierce, Andrew

Ramel, Elle

Sutter, William

Timberlake, Andrew

Walker, Alexander

Zeng, William

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class of 2010

Borek, Tyler

Casey, Robert

Chisholm, Christian

Colon, Charles

Dobeck, Stephen*

Gordon, Jonathan

Grunyk, John*

Hopkins, Jeremy*

Jonas, Michael*

Langer, Melanie

Lukasiewicz, Adam*

Mernissi, Sarah

McColl, Noah*

McCook, Brendan*

Rodriguez, Ricardo

Salovaara, Spencer*

Sickler, Cole

Sirianni, Antonio

Uhrich, Ross

Vrolyk, John    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class of 2008

Beck, Jospeph*

Capelluto, Alexander (HWT)

Diaz, Gabriel

Elkins, Benjamin*

Goldstein, Matthew

Gonzales-Luna, Manuel*

Hays, Foster*

Hopkins, Greg*

Lear, Sophia

Lewis, Daniel

Newman-Wise, Alexander

Pappalardo, Joseph*

Reiser, Peter*

Rezanowicz, Roman*

Schmicker, Christopher

Schulmeister, James*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class of 2007

Atsina, Komli-Kofi (2006)

Barkett, Peter*

Blum, Christopher*

Chodroff, Jonathan

Kolb, Aaron

Kriss, Stephen

Panza, Nicholas*

Park, Daniel

Pewarski, Conor

Przybylo, Jennifer

Ritchie, William

Stallard, Brendan*

Taff, Philip

Winick, Jordan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class of 2006

Chin, Alan*

Coleman, Daniel*

Duran, Admir

Enestrom, Peter

Fahrendorf, Joseph*

Fallon, Joseph*

Freeman, Clark

Hagemann, Christopher

Higgins, James*

Leiberman, David

Nelson, Stefanie

Polmateer, Timothy

Suplee, Ryan*

Tomasino, Craig

Ward, Andrew

Werner, David*

Young, Trevor*

Youngerman, Brett

Zaragoza, David*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class of 2005

Adams, Giovanni

Anagnostou, Alastair

Brekhman, Anatoly

Carlson, Matthew

Cooney, Daniel

Evans, Nicholas

Gandara, Seth

Garneau, William

Hill, Brendon

Kennedy, Robert*

LoTempio, Christopher

Maltz, Lyle

Martinez, Daniel

Ng, Derek*

Ramsay, Alexander*

Safir, Zack